Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ABRAHAO Victor | SP | CGB Betancourt | 2.63 | ||
BRA | ALBUQUERQUE Henrique | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | ALVES Marco | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
COL | ANGULO Camilo Andres | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | 2.22 | ||
BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.11 | ||
BRA | AVELLAR Fabiano | RP | BTC Barroca | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | BITTAR Gabriel | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.95 | ||
BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.31 | ||
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.17 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.1 | ||
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.42 | ||
BRA | COSTA Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.70 | ||
BRA | COSTA Lucas | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | DIAS Sandro | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | DOMINGUES Lucas | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.92 | ||
BRA | DONATO Alvaro | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.8 | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.16 | ||
BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.60 | ||
BRA | ESTEVES Thomas | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.3 | ||
BRA | FRANTZ Diego | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | GARCIA Antonio Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.58 | ||
BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.27 | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.20 | ||
BRA | GOMES Rafael | RP | BTC Barroca | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.32 | ||
BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.6 | ||
BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.4 | ||
BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.44 | ||
BRA | HOFFMANN Joao | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.52 | ||
BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.26 | ||
BRA | HORTA Anderson | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.50 | ||
BRA | HUBERT George | PR | CMPR Parana | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.10 | ||
BRA | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.7 | ||
BRA | LEAL Felipe | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.54 | ||
BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.91 | ||
BRA | MACHADO Jerônimo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.85 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.43 | ||
BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.35 | ||
BRA | MARTINS Paulo | SP | CAP Paulistano | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MEINE Paulo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.73 | ||
BRA | MEMARI Mateus | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.84 | ||
BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 2.29 | ||
BRA | MUGAYAR Matheus | RP | BTC Barroca | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MUNHOZ Tales | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.94 | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.45 | ||
BRA | OBALDIA Cesar | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | 2.81 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.34 | ||
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.13 | ||
BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | SP | CAP Paulistano | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.5 | ||
BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.9 | ||
BRA | QUIRINO Henrique | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.19 | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.37 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.2 | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.12 | ||
BRA | SEIXLACK Igor | RP | BTC Barroca | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SIDNEY Azevedo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.36 | ||
BRA | SOUZA Luciano | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.25 | ||
BRA | SOUZA Matheus | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.83 | ||
BRA | SOUZA Ruimar | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.49 | ||
BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.30 | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.47 |