No. 1: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
ELMIGER Aloys
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Anatole CES Sierre |
1 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
SUI | GEISSER Liam ZFC Zürich |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | MAJOUX DANIEL Léo 1 SEG Geneve |
3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
SUI | VETTOVAGLIA Silas SES Sion |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
SUI | LIECHTI Seya CEB Biel/Bienne |
5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
MÄRKI Patrick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | INDERKUMMEN Mathis CES Sierre |
1 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
SUI | MOHSEN Matteo CES Sierre |
2 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
SUI | HAUSER Florin CEB Biel/Bienne |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | MEUNIER Léo 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
4 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 19. | ||
SUI | QUARROZ Florent SES Sion |
5 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
SUI | DEMIERRE Romain 1 EEB Bulle |
6 | V4 | D1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
CHARBONNET Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MONIOUDIS Thomas ZFC Zürich |
1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
SUI | GAY Antoine 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
SUI | BOURQUIN Amael CEB Biel/Bienne |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
SUI | GAUTIER Aurélien CES Sierre |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
SUI | REGNAT Felix 1 FCZ Zug |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 11. | ||
ITA | CORNA Filippo LUG Lugano |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
POIDEVIN Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo LUG Lugano |
1 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 20. | ||
SUI | LÉCHAIRE Davide 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
SUI | REYNAUD Ange CES Sierre |
3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 9 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
SUI | BOSSHARD Lionel ZFC Zürich |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
SUI | GOYFMAN Maxim 1 SEG Geneve |
5 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
SUI | STAUFFER Nikita 1 SEB Basel |
6 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. |
Details