No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | JU 14:00 |
Referee:
VELOSSO Paulo Juan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PEKELMAN Bruno ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | ALVIM Plínio GEEN Escola Naval |
2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | PULGA Roberto CDE Rio de Janeiro |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 27. | ||
BRA | FASTING Thomas CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | Abandon | ||||||||
BRA | VASQUES Gabriel ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | CHAHDA Arthur SSJE Sao Jorge |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | VASCONCELOS Olegario SSJE Sao Jorge |
7 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 32. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | JU 14:00 |
Referee:
LIENDO Juan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BENDER Rodrigo CDE Rio de Janeiro |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 23. | ||
BRA | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo CAP Paulistano |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
ARG | JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken 1 |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | MOURA Vitor CDE Rio de Janeiro |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | TAKAKURA Filipe CDE Rio de Janeiro |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | PEZZI Enrico ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | REIS André GEEN Escola Naval |
7 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 30. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | JU 14:00 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | TEIXEIRA Henrique SSJE Sao Jorge |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 20. | ||
BRA | GARRIGOS Henrique CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | HALPERN Pedro CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 28. | ||
BRA | PATTO Erico ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | LEMES Fabio CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 24. | ||
BRA | ALEXANDRE Marcos CDE Rio de Janeiro |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | JU 14:00 |
Referee:
MAROSTEGA Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SALIBA Renato CAP Paulistano |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | SALLES Fabio CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | LEE Rafael CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | SANTOS Leonardo GEEN Escola Naval |
4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 29. | ||
BRA | ZAGROBELNY Icaro AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
BRA | LEÔNIDAS Furtado BTC Barroca |
6 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 3 | JU 14:00 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina CALAZANS Talia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FACHINI Fernando CAP Paulistano |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | GARRIGOS Murilo CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | BENTO Fellipe CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | VASCONCELOS Italo CDE Rio de Janeiro |
4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 14. | ||
BRA | LEITE Italo AMAN Agulhas Negras |
5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
BRA | FARIAS Victor GEEN Escola Naval |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 31. |
Details