No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KANTE Almamy TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WITT Damien TG Herford |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | DONG Anton FR Nürnberg |
4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | BRUNKHORST-SCOTT Theodor Henry ETV Hamburg |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Gero Mainzer TV |
6 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 56. | ||
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
7 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 53. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOESENBECK Mael FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 0.600 | 11 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | STEINBERG Jesko CTG Koblenz |
3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | SA Kai Xi FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHERLEITHNER Julian TSV Grünwald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
AYMAN Mostafa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | SIMONS-WILLEKE Jonte FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 62. | ||
GER | ESS Hendrik TV Wetzlar |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | BRETZ Oscar Mainzer TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | POREISZ Hunor David FR Nürnberg |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | BRAMMER Tristan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | DÜNGER Karl FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | SICHWARDT Viktor TG Herford |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | GROHMANN Jannis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | ENGEL Maurice FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | KAIMER Carl FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SITZENSTUHL Maximilian Darmstädter FC |
6 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 61. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
EIFLER Nils
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | SÜß Carlo FR Nürnberg |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | LUTZ André KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | STAHMANN Hendrik FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 57. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick CTG Koblenz |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 27. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHÜTTE Noah FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 63. | ||
GER | WALD Simon Alexander FR Nürnberg |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | KREUDER Ben CTG Koblenz |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | GOMMEL Colin FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | STANNEK Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 55. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi BLUE | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MATHIJSSEN Tim KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | LARRES Felix Mainzer TV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | DE WEERT Nico SG Kaarst |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | MATIKKE Matthew TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ANGELKORTE Eren TV Ratingen |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 44. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
BRANDT Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOHSLER Jakob Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona CTG Koblenz |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SEELMANN Friedrich Mainzer TV |
4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | BEUL Philipp TV Ratingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi GREEN | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHENKEL Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECHSTEIN Oskar TG Herford |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Liam TSV Grünwald |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 30. |
Details
No. 10: Results checked
Pi RED | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄFNER Christopher FR Nürnberg |
1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 57. | ||
GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | GUGGENBICHLER Vincent KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHILLER Samuel TV Wetzlar |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 37. |
Details