Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 08.05.2017 21:49 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | |
Arbitre:
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | WAASDORP Ryan 1 s.v. Beau Geste |
1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WORTMANN Paul TG Herford |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
BEL | PROSSÉ Nand 1 de Klauwaerts |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HABIG Mattis Philip TV Ratingen FA |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HOLZ Mick TV Wetzlar |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | |
Arbitre:
BUJDOSO Imre
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TV Ratingen FA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PALM Benjamin TV Ratingen FA |
2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BERMUTH Hans-Georg MTV Mainz |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BUSSMANN Pascal TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
HUN | NEHER Ivan Königsbacher SC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | STIEBER Grigorij CTG Koblenz |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
SCHLAFFER Leon
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAGNER Marlon Königsbacher SC |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ULRICH Fabian TV Ratingen FA |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc TV Wetzlar |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | HAFERMAAS Jonathan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHRAVEN Marvin Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLUM Balthasar MTV Mainz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. |
Details