Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 05.03.2017 15:50 | Rheinischer Fechterbund
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | WRASE Hartmut | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.27 | 2.0 | |
2 | GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | WE | Herner TC | 1.31 | 2.0 | |
3 | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.32 | 2.0 | |
4 | GER | HILGER Jakob | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.34 | 2.0 | |
5 | GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.43 | 1.0 | |
6 | GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.3 | 37.0 | |
7 | GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.4 | 35.0 | |
8 | GER | BUDDE Leonard | WE | Herner TC | 2.6 | 21.0 | |
9 | GER | ROSEN Juri | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.7 | 21.0 | |
10 | GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.16 | 21.0 | |
11 | GER | DUBINSKY Lorenz | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.20 | 13.0 | |
12 | GER | DISLER Julian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.21 | 12.0 | |
13 | GER | ALBERS Siebo | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.30 | 5.0 | |
14 | GER | NEKHILI Younes-Guenael | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.31 | 5.0 | |
15 | GER | SCHMITZ Peter | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.32 | 5.0 | |
16 | GER | WIEDEKAMP Philipp | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.33 | 4.0 | |
17 | GER | KLUGER Vincent | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.34 | 1.0 | |
18 | GER | HAUBROK Elias | NR | TSV Kenten | 3.41 | 2.2 | |
19 | GER | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 4.12 | 18.0 | |
20 | GER | KASCHUB Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.24 | 5.0 | |
21 | GER | PLEITHNER Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.25 | 5.0 | |
22 | GER | MÜLLERS Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.32 | 1.0 | |
23 | GER | GORRAY Philipp | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 5.9999 | ||
T24 | GER | NEUHAUS Matthias | NR | FC Moers | 5.9999 | ||
T25 | GBR | DOMINGUE Derek Darnley | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 5.9999 | ||
T26 | GER | CONNEMANN Maik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.