Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 21.10.2023 10:15 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Konstantin | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.37 | ||
GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.67 | ||
GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.30 | ||
GER | BRAZA Eric | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | 2.65 | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.11 | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.40 | ||
GER | BUSCH Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.42 | ||
GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | 3.52 | ||
GER | CLUSEN Henri | WE | TV Paderborn | 3.29 | ||
LUX | COLLING Herve | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 4.9999 | ||
GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.26 | ||
NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | s.v. Scaramouche | 4.9999 | |||
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.5 | ||
GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 4.9999 | ||
GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | 3.58 | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.44 | ||
GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 3.91 | ||
GER | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | 3.61 | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.32 | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz | HE | FC Kassel | 2.23 | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.55 | ||
GER | GROLLITSCH Atilla | BY | TV Augsburg | 4.9999 | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 4.9999 | ||
GER | GWALANI Nayan Carl | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.30 | ||
GER | HAAK Felix | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.66 | ||
DEN | HANSEN Malthe | Odense FK | 4.9999 | |||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.19 | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.11 | ||
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.38 | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.35 | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.48 | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.33 | ||
GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.63 | ||
GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.13 | ||
GER | JI Jiayi | NR | Lohausener SV | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | FC Leipzig | 3.22 | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.45 | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.20 | ||
GER | KÖPF Cornelius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.25 | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.71 | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.7 | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.41 | ||
GER | LANGE Jesper | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.53 | ||
GER | LANGE Magnus | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.8 | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.34 | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.49 | ||
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes | SN | FC Leipzig | 4.9999 | ||
GER | MALETTA Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.9999 | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.6 | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.3 | ||
GER | MORLANG Kim | NR | Lohausener SV | 3.20 | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.16 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.52 | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | Trekanten København | 4.9999 | |||
GER | PETERS Remi Leon | HE | FC Kassel | 4.9999 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.21 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.1 | ||
NED | PIETERS Kyano | SC Den Bosch | 4.9999 | |||
GER | PLISCHKE Dennis | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.73 | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.28 | ||
GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.26 | ||
GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.43 | ||
GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 3.24 | ||
GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | 2.54 | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.10 | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.68 | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.4 | ||
UKR | SAMOILOV Roman | HE | FC Offenbach | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.8 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.13 | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.12 | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.33 | ||
GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.46 | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.12 | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.27 | ||
GER | STAMPFUSS Ole | NR | EFG Essen | 4.9999 | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.2 | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4.9999 | ||
GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.18 | ||
GER | TATAROV Viktor | HE | TV Dillenburg | 3.27 | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.32 | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
NED | VAN EDEREN Adam | Holland Schermen | 4.9999 | |||
NED | VISSER Zeb | s.v. Scaramouche | 4.9999 | |||
GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9 | ||
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | SSV Ettal | 2.34 | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | 3.48 | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.49 | ||
GER | WILLERS Colten | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 3.5 | ||
GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.10 | ||
GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 4.9999 | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.58 |