Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Finalrunde
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.07.2022 17:58 | TSF Ditzingen 1893 e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | |
Arbitre:
ARANA HURTADO Luis MAIER Rainer
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Luisa SC Korb |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 7. | ||
GER | TRAPP Kyrima SC Korb |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | OTT Pia SC Korb |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KORNBERGER Siri TSG Weinheim |
5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith Freiburger TS |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | NAGY Sakura Clara SV Esslingen |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | |
Arbitre:
SELIM Can
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACK Johanna SV Esslingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | HEIDELBERG Lilly SV Esslingen |
2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHAGER Wuxi TV Cannstatt |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HÖFLACHER Anne TV Cannstatt |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KÄMPER Enie SC Korb |
5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BRONNER Laura MTV Ludwigsburg |
6 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 13. |
Details