English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
African Championships
Sabre
Men's
U17
Individual
Cape Coast (GHA)
24 février 2020
Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
24.02.:
Fleuret Dames U17
24.02.:
Epee Hommes U17
24.02.:
Sabre Hommes U17
25.02.:
Fleuret Hommes U17
25.02.:
Epee Dames U17
25.02.:
Sabre Dames U17
26.02.:
Fleuret Dames U20
26.02.:
Epee Hommes U20
26.02.:
Sabre Hommes U20
27.02.:
Fleuret Hommes U20
27.02.:
Epee Dames U20
27.02.:
Sabre Dames U20
28.02.:
Fleuret Dames U20
28.02.:
Fleuret Dames U15
28.02.:
Fleuret Hommes U20
28.02.:
Fleuret Hommes U15
28.02.:
Epee Dames U20
28.02.:
Epee Dames U15
28.02.:
Epee Hommes U20
28.02.:
Epee Hommes U15
28.02.:
Sabre Dames U20
28.02.:
Sabre Dames U15
28.02.:
Sabre Hommes U20
28.02.:
Sabre Hommes U15
29.02.:
Fleuret Dames U15
29.02.:
Fleuret Hommes U15
29.02.:
Epee Dames U15
29.02.:
Epee Hommes U15
29.02.:
Sabre Dames U15
29.02.:
Sabre Hommes U15
Dernière modification: 24.02.2020 18:48 | Sonja Lange
Classement
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Classement
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
MOATAZ Adham
EGY
8
*** bye ***
Table of 8: 2
Retour au début
#2
Retour au début
5
COLY Moustapha
SEN
D
10
HADI Islam Bilel
16:15
5
4
BASSEM Fares
EGY
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Retour au début
#3
Retour au début
3
MAROUF Eyad
EGY
V
15
HADI Islam Bilel
16:25
5
6
OURO AGORO Al Yacine
TOG
D
8
Table of 8: 4
Retour au début
#4
Retour au début
7
GAYO Jeremiah Dogo
GHA
D
3
HADI Islam Bilel
16:35
5
2
NOFAL Zeyad
EGY
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
MOATAZ Adham
EGY
V
15
HADI Islam Bilel
17:05
5
4
BASSEM Fares
EGY
D
6
Semi-Final: 2
Retour au début
#2
Retour au début
3
MAROUF Eyad
EGY
D
12
HADI Islam Bilel
17:15
5
2
NOFAL Zeyad
EGY
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
MOATAZ Adham
EGY
V
15
HADI Islam Bilel
17:30
1
2
NOFAL Zeyad
EGY
D
10
Retour au début