Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 05.11.2023 08:49 | Norges Fekteforbund
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR | VIK Martin Aleksander | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.1 | 110.0000 | |
2 | NOR | EDELMANN Julius | VEST | Bergens FK | 1.3 | 64.0000 | |
3 | NOR | ZELJKOVIC Filip | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.4 | 58.0000 | |
4 | NOR | LINDLAND Olav | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.5 | 54.0000 | |
5 | NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | OST | Bygdø FK | 1.6 | 54.0000 | |
6 | NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | OST | Bygdø FK | 1.7 | 46.0000 | |
7 | NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport | OST | Bygdø FK | 1.8 | 38.0000 | |
8 | NOR | ØISTAD Johannes | OST | Bygdø FK | 1.9 | 34.0000 | |
9 | NOR | HOOVER Julian | VEST | Bergens FK | 1.10 | 29.0000 | |
10 | NOR | SÆLE-MEYER Philip | VEST | Bergens FK | 1.11 | 27.0000 | |
11 | NOR | ASSUM Felix | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.12 | 27.0000 | |
12 | NOR | DAHLE Abel Austbø | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.14 | 19.0000 | |
13 | NOR | ALIZADEH Zakaria | OST | Titan Fekteklubb | 1.15 | 15.0000 | |
14 | NOR | GRØDAHL Noah | OST | Oslo FK | 1.16 | 15.0000 | |
15 | NOR | BAKKE Lucas Jacob | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.17 | 15.0000 | |
16 | NOR | BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik | OST | Nøtterøy FK | 1.18 | 14.0000 | |
17 | NOR | MØRCH Theodor Hustad | OST | Bygdø FK | 1.19 | 13.0000 | |
18 | NOR | SPANT Charlie Bjelland | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.20 | 11.0000 | |
19 | NOR | HAUGLAND August | OST | Oslo FK | 1.22 | 10.0000 | |
20 | NOR | ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | OST | Titan Fekteklubb | 1.23 | 10.0000 | |
21 | NOR | JACOBSEN Tinius | OST | Oslo FK | 1.26 | 5.0000 | |
22 | NOR | TEGLE Aleksander | SOR | Stavanger FK | 1.27 | 5.0000 | |
23 | NOR | HESTNESS Jesper | VEST | Bergens FK | 1.28 | 5.0000 | |
24 | NOR | BACHMANN Noah Reidar | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.31 | 4.0000 | |
25 | NOR | THORSEN Cornelius | SOR | Stavanger FK | 1.32 | 4.0000 | |
26 | NOR | AARHOLT Benjamin | OST | Bygdø FK | 1.33 | 3.0000 | |
27 | NOR | TRONDSEN Victor | OST | Oslo FK | 1.34 | 3.0000 | |
28 | NOR | ALIZADEH Yahia | OST | Titan Fekteklubb | 1.37 | 3.0000 | |
29 | UKR | VASYLIEV Makar | OST | Oslo FK | 1.38 | 2.0000 | |
30 | NOR | LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | VEST | Bergens FK | 1.40 | 2.0000 | |
31 | NOR | NORDFALK Lukas | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.42 | 2.0000 | |
32 | NOR | SCHULER Daniel | OST | Njård Fekting | 1.43 | 2.0000 | |
33 | NOR | KLINKENBERG Anders | OST | Bekkestua Fekting | 1.44 | 1.0000 | |
34 | NOR | LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T35 | NOR | SØRMO Steinar | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T36 | ITA | Mancosu Riccardo Matteo | OST | Oslo FK | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T37 | UKR | DANYK Egor | OST | Drammen FK | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T38 | NOR | ULSBERG Alfred | OST | Oslo FK | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T39 | NOR | RÆDER Peter | VEST | Bergens FK | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T40 | NOR | JOHANNESSEN Lars | OST | Oslo FK | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T41 | SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip | MS | WFF Örebro | 2.9999 | 0.0000 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.