Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.03.2023 11:06 | Liska Derkum
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
MARCHET Alexander
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HELD Jonathan FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | MEIER Benno Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HÄNSCH Anton TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHULZE Martin TV Paderborn |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | STRUCK Oliver Elia EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
HONERT Ryan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÜTZ Eric Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | EICKENBERG Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | SIMON Jesse FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | FISCHER Johann Friedrich OFC Bonn |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HAGEN Vincent Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | |
Arbitre:
TAPPE Jörg
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Linus TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 0.750 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MEYER Henry TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KOLZ Feodor Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | ISENBORT Emil TV Paderborn |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | |
Arbitre:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BALI Florian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | REPPERT Lukas Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | CUMBO Gabriel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MARCHET Bruno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLANKENBERG Jonte DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ALTENBORG Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. |
Details