Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.02.2020 14:59 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Arbitre | Activité (arbitre / video) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nation | Nom | Pools | H | I | K | Total |
GER | ADRIAN Georg | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BERNSTEIN Heike | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | BERTRAM Susanne | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BIEßNER Georg | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BINGENER Margo | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | CAMUS Carl David | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | DAHLEM Matthias | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | DJORDJEVIC Stefan | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | FIGURA Stefan | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | FRANZ Vincent | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | GROPPER Johanna | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | HEIN Hartmut | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | HERRIG Manfred | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | HERRMANN Annastasia | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | KORZENIEWSKI Tobias | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | KRAHMER Eryk | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | LANGER Franziska | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | MÜLLER Ella | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | NIETHEN Jan | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | RUDOLPH Jan Mika | 0 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | RUYTERS Amrei | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | SPICKER David | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | TAPPE Jörg | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah | 1 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | WINTER Maximilian | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | WISSKIRCHEN Thomas | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
IRI | JAVAHERPOUR Ali | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |