Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.11.2023 17:37 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
2. | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
3. | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
T3. | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
5. | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
6. | GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | SN | Dresdener FC | |
7. | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
8. | CZE | MUDROCHOVÁ Gabriela | USK Praha | ||
9. | GER | KWAST Valentina | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
10. | GER | AL HASHIM Daliah | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
11. | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
12. | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
13. | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
14. | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
15. | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
16. | CZE | PANKOVA Tereza | USK Praha | ||
17. | GER | JOOST Jette | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
18. | GER | SIMM Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | |
19. | RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana | SN | Dresdener FC | |
20. | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
21. | GER | CONRAD Elena | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
22. | GER | HERRMANN Amalia | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
23. | CZE | NĚMECKOVÁ Anna | USK Praha | ||
24. | CZE | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora | Serm Liberec | ||
25. | CZE | KOCMÁNKOVÁ Amélie | USK Praha | ||
26. | GER | SKINDER Kotryna | TH | PSV Weimar | |
27. | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
28. | GER | KAISER Lotte | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
29. | GER | MEIER Elisa | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
30. | GER | NICKOL Martha | SN | Dresdener FC | |
31. | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | |
32. | GER | FABIANKE Lara | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
33. | CZE | HENDLOVA Klara | Serm Liberec | ||
34. | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
35. | GER | SCHÖN Jolina | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
36. | GER | FISCHER Elena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
37. | GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
38. | GER | LUGE Julia | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
39. | GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
40. | GER | HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
41. | GER | BACHMANN Lilli | SN | SFV Oschatz |