Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 27.06.2021 19:08 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 13:00 |
Arbitre:
ANZOLIN Carolina HOFMEISTER Vicente
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ROTHFELD Silvia CAP Paulistano |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | MAGINI Gabriela SSJE Sao Jorge |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 14. | ||
BRA | GOMES Rafaella CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 7. | ||
BRA | BECKER Daphne GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | VIANNA Gabriella ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 13:00 |
Arbitre:
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CALAZANS Talia GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | PAPAIANO Laura CAP Paulistano |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | BONETTI Giovana GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | PISTOIA Mariana GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | FALCI Deise CAP Paulistano |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 13:00 |
Arbitre:
MAROSTEGA Pedro SOMMER Luiz
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FRIAS Stella ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | CHIES Milena GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | TOLDO Ana GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | MURRAY Maria Luiza CAP Paulistano |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Carolina CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 10. |
Details