Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 21.08.2022 21:46 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | VIZEU Victoria | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
2. | BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
3. | BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | |
T3. | BRA | AMARAL Clara | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
5. | BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
6. | BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
7. | BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
8. | BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
9. | BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
10. | BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
11. | BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
12. | BRA | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T12. | BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
14. | BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
15. | BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
16. | BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
17. | BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
18. | BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
19. | BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
20. | BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | |
21. | BRA | DANTAS Bianca | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
22. | BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
23. | BRA | TELLO Marina | RP | BTC Barroca | |
24. | BRA | CANESTRARO Milena | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
25. | BRA | BRECHERET Carolina | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
26. | BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
27. | BRA | COVOLAN Oriete | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
28. | BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
29. | BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | CC Curitibano | |
30. | BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
31. | BRA | HOLDORF Bianca | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
T31. | BRA | MEINE Mariana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
33. | BRA | RAMOS Kelly | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
34. | BRA | CANALI Nicole | PR | CMPR Parana | |
35. | BRA | VOLACO Isabela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
36. | BRA | RIBAS Geovana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
37. | BRA | FRANCO Luciana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
38. | BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | |
39. | BRA | RIVAS Rossanna | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
40. | BRA | GODOI Deborah | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
41. | BRA | ANDREAZI Janaina | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
42. | BRA | QUEIROZ Cintia | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
43. | BRA | TELLO Cledola | RP | BTC Barroca |