Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.03.2023 18:44 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ABREU Isabela | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.41 | ||
BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9 | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.8 | ||
BRA | ANDREAZI Janaina | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.33 | ||
BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.37 | ||
BRA | BETZ Karen | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | BONETTI Giovana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.50 | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.18 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.15 | ||
BRA | CANESTRARO Milena | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.30 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.7 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.11 | ||
BRA | COVOLAN Oriete | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.54 | ||
BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.14 | ||
BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.21 | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.13 | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.44 | ||
BRA | FRANCO Luciana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.56 | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.6 | ||
BRA | GODOI Deborah | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.57 | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.20 | ||
BRA | GRISE Mayssa | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.39 | ||
BRA | MALUF Fabiana | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.47 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Laura | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.22 | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.26 | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carolina | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.24 | ||
BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.2 | ||
BRA | NEVES Miriam | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.52 | ||
BRA | NOBREGA Nalany | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.49 | ||
BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.31 | ||
BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.34 | ||
BRA | POLO Carolina | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.70 | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.25 | ||
BRA | RAMOS Kelly | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.59 | ||
BRA | RIBAS Geovana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.66 | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SANTOS Cynthia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.28 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.12 | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.5 | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.42 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.23 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.35 | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola | MG | BTC Barroca | 2.36 | ||
BRA | VOLACO Isabela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.65 | ||
BRA | VOLPATO Luciana | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | ZANATTA Sophia | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.4 |