Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.11.2018 22:26 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
2. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
3. | BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
T3. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
5. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
6. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
7. | BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
8. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
9. | BRA | LUCIO Mauricio | ECP | ||
10. | BRA | FAGUNDES Danilo | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
11. | BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
12. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | BTC Barroca | ||
13. | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
14. | BRA | RODRIGUES Luiz | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
15. | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM | |
16. | BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | CAP | ||
17. | BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | CDE | ||
18. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
19. | BRA | LUNARDI Fabiano | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
20. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
21. | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | BTC Barroca | ||
22. | BRA | ORTOLANI Enrico | SSJE | ||
23. | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM | |
24. | BRA | MARTINS LIMA Eduardo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
25. | BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
26. | BRA | BAUMGARTNER Ivan | Avulso | ||
27. | BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
28. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | SSJE | ||
29. | BRA | VARGAS Ricardo | CDE | ||
30. | BRA | SARAIVA Marcelo | Avulso | ||
31. | BRA | SOUZA Luciano | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
32. | BRA | AYALA Mauricio | Avulso | ||
33. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
34. | BRA | REALE Andre | BTC Barroca | ||
35. | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | BTC Barroca | ||
36. | BRA | REBOUCAS Gabriel | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
37. | BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
38. | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | BTC Barroca | ||
39. | BRA | BASILIO Daniel | Avulso | ||
40. | BRA | MURRAY Paulo | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
41. | BRA | MERGULHAO Luiz | Avulso | ||
42. | BRA | RODRIGUES Bryan | BTC Barroca | ||
43. | BRA | COSTA Felipe | BTC Barroca | ||
44. | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
45. | BRA | MACEDO Eudjair | Avulso | ||
. | BRA | SOEIRO Vinícius | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | N'a pas démarré |