Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 09.04.2016 15:56 | Wuerttemberg
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | MITNACHT Emma Königsbacher SC |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | EZE Chidinma FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | ZIRK Antonia FR Nürnberg |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen |
6 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | JAMBORHAZI Lilla Königsbacher SC |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHEMP Dana TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BAUER Luca Liv FC Göppingen |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHNECK Soraya FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LORSCHIEDTER Laura FR Nürnberg |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHOLL Melina FR Nürnberg |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LANDSLEITNER Teresa FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Frederike Königsbacher SC |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | WEBER Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOUNTOURA Markella FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MARX Maja FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | RATZ Katharina Königsbacher SC |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Annabell FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TV Achern FA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KRAUß Pauline FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 23. |
Details