Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Setzrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.09.2019 15:48 | MTG Wangen e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FENDT Jochen TG Schwenningen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | MOOZ Thomas VFB Friedrichshafen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RITTHALER Ulf Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | MEER Markus MTG Wangen |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
FRA | CHEVAUX Olivier FTS Dornbirn |
5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MILDE Bernd Aalener Sportallianz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.667 | 1 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | KÖNIG Rainer FC Hohenems |
2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0.333 | -5 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BRAUER Oliver MTG Wangen |
3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 0.000 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RENNER Daniel Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.667 | 0 | 2. | 8. | ||
MAS | YASIN Kamal Bahrum 1 Haverstock FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | THIELE Yonas VFB Friedrichshafen |
3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0.000 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KRAMER Michael MTG Wangen |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 0.333 | -3 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIST Maximilian MTG Wangen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.333 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
SUI | VILLIGER Olivier 1 ZFC Zürich |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | HOLZHACKER Gerhard FTS Dornbirn |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0.000 | -13 | 4. | 17. | ||
SUI | MOSBERGER Michael 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 6. |
Details