Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 30.09.2018 15:36 | Norges Fekteforbund
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 14:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SOLSTAD Henrik 1 BYF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
NOR | HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 15. | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik 1 Stavanger FK |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 18. | ||
NOR | THARALDSEN Kristoffer 1 NjF Oslo |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 1 OF Oslo |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
NOR | BUCHER Gustav Mindor 1 Drammen FK |
7 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 14:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HORGE WALLE Henrik 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
NOR | HOFF Erik 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 19. | ||
NOR | HYENNE Milan 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 17. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander 1 OF Oslo |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis 1 STF Stavanger |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V2 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | di 14:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 1 BYF Oslo |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | BUZINKAY Aron Laszlo 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | GRANÅS Torjus Madsen 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 20. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
NOR | GRINNEN Benjamin 1 Njård Fekting |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 11. |
Details