Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.03.2017 15:09 | Tobias Hell
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | |
Arbitre:
BROMMER Daniel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRETTREICH Luis FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 0.500 | -6 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | DINKEL Paul FR Nürnberg |
2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | LUTZ Florian FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | WOLF Robin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | |
Arbitre:
GAUSS Eric
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAHL Louis TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | BLUMER Philipp TSG Eislingen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | FUNK Eduard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | KURZ Loris FC Göppingen |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NICKLAS Sören FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
ZEA ARMENTA Gibran
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR | TYSHCHUK Michael FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | RÖSSLER Jakob FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | WITTMANN Liam TSV Weilheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | MÖRMANN Pablo FC Göppingen |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | SEUBERT Janis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
RIEG Joachim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FUNK Andrej FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SALLER Emanuel KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WEBER Alessio FR Nürnberg |
3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal TSG Eislingen |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | THUMM Tiberius TS Göppingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KÜRBIS Jarl TSV Weilheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 10. |
Details