Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.03.2017 12:04 | Tobias Hell
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | |
Arbitre:
HEINS Svenja
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARX Maja FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NEUNER Elyza FR Nürnberg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHOLL Melina FR Nürnberg |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | PAULSEN Laura FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | GUBITZ Emilia FR Nürnberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | KUS Jana FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
HELL Alexandra
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WINTER Sophie FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | BODE Carlotta TSV Grünwald |
2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | LORSCHIEDTER Laura FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KLOSKA Rosalie FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HUMMEL Milena FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | JANZ Anastasia TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
LECHEL Annika
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUER Selina MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | STUMPF Sophia Caroline MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Annabell FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | BAUER Luca Liv FC Göppingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | SZILAGYI Noemi FR Nürnberg |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 16. |
Details