Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 20.11.2016 16:49 | SV Esslingen
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T5. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
7. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
8. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
9. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
10. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
13. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
14. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
17. | GER | LOTTER Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
19. | GER | KAPPEL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
20. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | |
21. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
22. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
23. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
24. | GER | KARL Lucy | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
25. | GER | KRAUS Carlotta | HE | TFC Hanau | |
26. | GER | UMMINGER Laura | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
28. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
29. | GER | CIGANKOVA Carolina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | Fechtclub München | |
31. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
32. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
33. | GER | TSIMOPOULOU Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
34. | GER | HÖRDT Lea Maria | WÜ | SC Korb | |
35. | GER | KNODEL Sophie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
36. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
37. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
38. | GER | BERGEMANN Karen | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
39. | GER | SPIELVOGEL Julia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
40. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
41. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
42. | GER | GÖTZ Aimée | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
43. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
44. | GER | HOFNER Aminah | WÜ | SC Korb | |
45. | GER | GÜNTHER Johanna | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
46. | GER | FERRI Letizia | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
47. | GER | SCHNEIDER Eljatha | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
48. | GER | WEIN Luzia | BY | FC Jengen | |
49. | GER | JURTSCHAK Louisa | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm |