Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 14.10.2017 17:17 | Alexander Boehm
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
2. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | NED | DE RUITER Job | Holland Schermen | ||
5. | NED | GIACON Daniel | SC Amsterdam | ||
6. | GER | KAHL Alexander | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T6. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
8. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
9. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
10. | BEL | DE GREEF Stef | |||
11. | GER | KAUFMANN Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | ERCAN Kerem | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T12. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | |
15. | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
16. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | PERELMANN Mark | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
18. | GER | FÖRSTER Tristan | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
19. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | |
20. | GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | |
21. | GER | MACHETANZ Arne | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
23. | GER | BULLINGER Marino | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
24. | GER | DÖRR Georg | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
25. | NED | BORST Sebastiaan | s.v. O.K.K. | ||
26. | GER | TIEMANN Max | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | |
27. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
29. | GER | VELLA Rosario | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
30. | GER | HARTMANN Markus | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | PICHLER Leonardo | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
32. | EGY | ABOZEID Mohannad | NR | OFC Bonn | |
33. | GER | PFANN Florens | NR | OFC Bonn | |
34. | NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | ||
35. | NED | SPLIT Olivier | SC Noord | ||
36. | GER | FÖRSTER Arno | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
37. | BEL | TIMMERMANS Nathan | CE Embourg | ||
38. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
T38. | BEL | LECOCQ Hans Joachim | |||
40. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
41. | GER | MOSBACH Dennis | SW | TSV Speyer | |
42. | NED | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | SC Amsterdam | ||
43. | GER | NEUHAUS Matthias | NR | FC Moers | |
44. | BEL | CRNJAK Tom | |||
45. | GER | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
47. | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
48. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
49. | GER | BOY Christian | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
50. | GER | MOOR Justian | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
51. | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
52. | GER | KRÜGER Konstantin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
53. | GER | CHRISTEN Hendrik | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
55. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
56. | BEL | FRERES Hugo | |||
57. | GER | PIETSCH Lewis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
58. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T58. | BEL | NAVAS Timothy | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
60. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
61. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
62. | BEL | NAVAS Miguel | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
63. | BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas | Maison de l Escrime | ||
64. | GER | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | HE | MTV Giessen | |
65. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
66. | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | ||
67. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | |
68. | GER | HENNINGER Kevin | SW | TSV Speyer | |
69. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
70. | GER | WALTER Jörg | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
71. | NED | BOSMAN Niels | Holland Schermen | ||
72. | NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | ||
73. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
74. | GER | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T74. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | FG TG Münster | |
76. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T76. | GER | KRÖGER Philipp | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
78. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
79. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
80. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
81. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
82. | GER | DOROW Richard | TH | FSC Jena | |
83. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
84. | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
85. | BEL | HUYBRECHT Gijs | SC Parcival | ||
86. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
87. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
88. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
89. | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | |
90. | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
91. | GER | HUBER Julian | BY | MTV München | |
92. | GER | LIPPOLD Max | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
93. | GER | FULLWOOD Bryan | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T93. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
95. | GER | PRACKWIESER Frederic | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T95. | BEL | HONET Antoine | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
97. | GER | VÖMEL Julius | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
98. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
99. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | FG TG Münster | |
T99. | GER | NIKAS Nikolaos | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
101. | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T101. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
T101. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
104. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
T104. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
106. | GER | BÜTTGENBACH Frank | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
T106. | GER | ANDRITZKI Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
108. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
T108. | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | |||
110. | GER | HOSE Christian | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T110. | GER | KÖRNER René Theodor | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
T110. | GER | EVENIUS Jonathan | HE | MTV Giessen |