Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 20.10.2018 17:18 | Alexander Böhm
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
3. | GER | DÖRR Georg | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T3. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
6. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T7. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | |
10. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | |
11. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T11. | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
13. | GER | KAUFMANN Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
15. | NED | DE RUITER Job | Holland Schermen | ||
16. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
17. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
18. | GER | HARTMANN Markus | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | NED | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | SC Amsterdam | ||
T19. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
21. | GER | MACHETANZ Arne | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
23. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
T23. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
25. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | |
26. | GER | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | VELLA Rosario | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
28. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T28. | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
31. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
32. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
33. | GER | FÖRSTER Tristan | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
34. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
35. | GER | TIEMANN Max | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | |
36. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
38. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
39. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
40. | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
41. | GER | PERELMANN Mark | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
42. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
43. | NED | POST Patrick | s.v. Pegasus Escrime | ||
44. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
45. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
46. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
47. | FRA | SOLIVELLAS Guillaume | 26 | MELUN CE | |
48. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
49. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
50. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
51. | NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | ||
52. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
53. | GER | PFANN Florens | NR | OFC Bonn | |
54. | GER | ZIEGLER Jörn | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
55. | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | Holland Schermen | ||
56. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
57. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
58. | NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | ||
59. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
60. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
61. | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
62. | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | ||
63. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
64. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
65. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
66. | NED | DE WAAL Dieter | Holland Schermen | ||
67. | NED | DUALEH Quincy | s.v. Ter Weer | ||
68. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
69. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
70. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
71. | GER | MITTELFARWICK Thierry | NR | OFC Bonn | |
72. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
73. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
74. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
75. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
76. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
77. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
78. | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
79. | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
80. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
81. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
82. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
83. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
84. | GER | WALTER Jörg | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
85. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
86. | GER | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
T86. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
88. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
89. | GER | HERZHOFF Julius | MR | KHC Bad Kreuznach | |
90. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
91. | GER | PRACKWIESER Frederic | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
92. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
T92. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
94. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
95. | GER | OSSYRA Matthias | SN | FC Leipzig | |
96. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
97. | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
98. | GER | ANDRITZKI Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
99. | GER | STEPHAN Daniel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
100. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | |
101. | GER | VÖMEL Julius | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
102. | GER | ADRIAN Georg | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
103. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
104. | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | |
105. | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
106. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin |