Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.02.2023 14:59 | Liska Derkum
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
SATURNO Luca
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | IRLEBORN Noah Leander TV Gladbeck |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | |
Arbitre:
SPAUTZ Falk
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHIERHORN Hannes FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | STAMPFUSS Ole EFG Essen |
5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BAKKER Till Marten TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
PURAT Christian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORLANG Kim Lohausener SV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 8. | ||
UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii EFG Essen |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. |
Details