Dernière modification: 10.10.2021 12:32 | Trekanten Copenhagen

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
4 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 FRA MARECHAL Jade 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
6 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
7 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
8 ITA AMORE Giulia 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
8 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
8 FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
11 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
12 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
12 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
14 FRA BROT Coralie 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
15 ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
16 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
17 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
18 ITA GRANDIS Aurora 4 6 28 13 0,667 15  
19 AUT CENKER Freya NÖ FU Mödling 4 6 26 13 0,667 13  
20 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
21 HUN KALOCSAI Luca Torekves 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
22 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
23 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
24 ITA FERRARI Carlotta 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
25 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
26 UKR PETROVA Kristina 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
26 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
28 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
29 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
30 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
31 ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
32 ITA MONACO Beatrice 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
33 GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
34 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
35 FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
36 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
37 FRA GUILLAUME Meredith 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
38 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
39 ITA DONATELLI Teresa 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
40 FRA HENAFF Ilona 28 ANTONY 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
41 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
42 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FUM Mödling 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
43 ITA BIASCO Karen 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
44 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FG Stockerau 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
45 COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
46 ITA DE BIASIO Irene 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
47 FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
48 ITA VACCARINI Camilla 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
49 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
50 ITA MANZONI Michelle 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
51 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
52 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
53 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
54 IRL BEATTIE Keziah 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
55 AUT KIRSTEN Ines ST StLFC Graz 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
56 USA KNIGHT Skylar 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
57 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7  
58 GBR CURWEN Becci Millfield School 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
59 GER HOLZE Henrietta 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
60 SWE POPPEL Ankita 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
60 FRA CHAULLET Mathilde 01 MARSEILLE EC 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
62 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
63 FIN RAUDASKOSKI Outi ES Miekka Miehet 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
64 HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely 1 6 22 25 0,167 -3  
65 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
66 FRA PIMOUGUET Emma 04 BORDEAUX EC 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
67 IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
68 FRA VIDAL Alice 27 PARIS TA 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
68 SWE RUNDQUIST Harriet ST EGF Solna 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
70 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
71 SWE KIS Lili 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
72 DEN BONNET Anna Belle 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
73 SWE MIKULAK Sara 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
74 GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
75 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
76 SWE ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
77 GBR KWOK Rachel Academy 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
78 FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
79 DEN FENGER Filippa Dybdal HS Trekanten København 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
80 DEN THORSEN Franciska Inta 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
81 GBR MEYER Jade 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
82 SWE HEDLUND Malin 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
83 SWE GRANER Emma 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29  
9999 DEN CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 0 0 0 0 0,000   F