Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 24.04.2019 20:40 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | LONGO Marco | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.1 | 33.0 | |
2 | GER | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1.2 | 31.0 | |
3 | GER | QUANZ Guido | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.3 | 18.0 | |
4 | GER | ARNOLD Fredrik | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1.4 | 16.0 | |
5 | GER | HESS Alexander | NR | Aachener FC | 1.5 | 16.0 | |
6 | GER | MARKUS Daniel | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.6 | 15.0 | |
7 | GER | SCHMIDT Andre | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.7 | 12.0 | |
8 | GER | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | WE | Herner TC | 1.8 | 11.0 | |
9 | GER | KLASS Oliver | NR | Solinger TB | 1.9 | 10.0 | |
10 | GER | HUSTIG Karsten | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | 1.10 | 9.0 | |
11 | GER | BERGER Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.11 | 9.0 | |
12 | GER | BEHR Peter Christian | NR | Solinger TB | 1.12 | 4.0 | |
13 | GER | STRICKER Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | 1.13 | 4.0 | |
14 | GER | STADTER Armin | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.14 | 4.0 | |
15 | GER | RUMETSCH Hannes | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.15 | 3.0 | |
16 | GER | DEUTSCH Wolfram | NR | Solinger TB | 1.16 | 3.0 | |
17 | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.17 | 3.0 | |
18 | GER | BUCHHOLZ Michael | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1.18 | 3.0 | |
19 | GER | CICHOSZ Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.21 | 3.0 | |
20 | GER | WAGNER Jürgen | BY | FC Regensburg | 1.23 | 2.0 | |
21 | GER | BAEDEKER Frank | BY | TV Ingolstadt | 1.24 | 2.0 | |
22 | GER | PROBST Artur | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.25 | 2.0 | |
23 | GER | HUG Armin | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 1.27 | 2.0 | |
24 | GER | VOLK Rainer | BS | Rastatter TV | 1.28 | 2.0 | |
25 | GER | FALTER Oliver | WE | Herner TC | 1.29 | 1.0 | |
26 | GER | FENDT Jochen | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1.32 | 1.0 | |
27 | GER | MILDE Bernd | WÜ | Aalener Sportallianz | 1.33 | 1.0 | |
28 | GER | MAYER Joachim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.34 | 1.0 | |
29 | GER | WÖRLE Gert | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.35 | 1.0 | |
30 | GER | MARHEINEKE Torsten | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | 1.36 | 1.0 | |
31 | GER | HINDERER Ralf | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 1.41 | 1.0 | |
32 | GER | HAUBER Christoph | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.43 | 1.0 | |
33 | GER | BITTNER Daniel | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.44 | 1.0 | |
34 | GER | SCHIBILSKY Markus | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.49 | 0.0 | |
35 | GER | BEUGEL-KRESS Peter | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1.50 | 0.0 | |
36 | GER | BAHLCKE Sven | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.52 | 0.0 | |
37 | GER | VAHRENHOLD Olaf | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.53 | 0.0 | |
38 | GER | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | NR | Duisburger FK | 1.54 | 0.0 | |
39 | GER | ZIEBELL Olaf | HH | ETV Hamburg | 1.56 | 0.0 | |
40 | GER | KÄMPER Marc | NR | Solinger TB | 2.9999 | ||
T41 | GER | FOTH Thomas Gerald | MR | PST Trier | 2.9999 | ||
T42 | GER | HAAS Wolfgang | HE | Wiesbadener FC | 2.9999 | ||
T43 | GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
T44 | GER | BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.9999 | ||
T45 | GER | HEIN Hartmut | NR | Rheydter TV | 2.9999 | ||
T46 | GER | HASSINGER Kai | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.