Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.09.2015 10:38 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.1 | ||
2 | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.2 | ||
3 | GER | SPENGLER Lara | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 | ||
4 | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.4 | ||
5 | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.6 | ||
6 | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.7 | ||
7 | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.8 | ||
8 | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | 2.9 | ||
9 | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.10 | ||
10 | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.12 | ||
11 | GER | MAYER Elin | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.13 | ||
T12 | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.13 | ||
13 | GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.15 | ||
14 | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.16 | ||
15 | GER | HEES Ronja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.17 | ||
T16 | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.17 | ||
17 | GER | WILKE Hannah | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.19 | ||
18 | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.20 | ||
19 | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 2.22 | ||
20 | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.23 | ||
T21 | GER | ERKENS Merit | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.23 | ||
T22 | GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.23 | ||
T23 | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.23 | ||
24 | GER | WEHAGE Mattea | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.27 | ||
25 | GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | 2.28 | ||
T26 | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.28 | ||
T27 | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.28 | ||
28 | GER | FLAGNER Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.31 | ||
T29 | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 2.31 | ||
T30 | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 | ||
T31 | GER | ZARTH Victoria | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.31 | ||
T32 | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.31 | ||
T33 | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.31 | ||
T34 | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.31 | ||
T35 | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.31 | ||
36 | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.39 | ||
T37 | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.39 | ||
T38 | GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | 2.39 | ||
T39 | GER | MICIC Milena | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.39 | ||
T40 | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.39 | ||
T41 | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.39 | ||
T42 | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.39 | ||
43 | GER | SCHULTE Emily | NR | EFG Essen | 2.49 | ||
T44 | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.49 | ||
T45 | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.49 | ||
T46 | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | TG Rohrbach | 2.49 | ||
T47 | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.49 | ||
T48 | GER | ECKERT Svenja | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.49 | ||
T49 | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.49 | ||
T50 | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.49 | ||
T51 | GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.49 | ||
52 | BEL | DEFFET Marie | 2.51 | ||||
T53 | BEL | BULTYNCK Anne | 2.51 | ||||
T54 | BEL | WASIAK Axelle | 2.51 | ||||
T55 | BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2.51 | ||||
T56 | BEL | MATHIEU Benedicte | 2.51 | ||||
T57 | BEL | HENKINET Amelie | 2.51 | ||||
T58 | BEL | LABRO Emma | 2.51 | ||||
T59 | BEL | DEMARET Lora | CE Pommeau d Or | 2.51 | |||
60 | NED | VAN HEES Puck | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T61 | NED | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T62 | NED | ZOONS Myrthe | SC Amsterdam | 2.9999 | |||
T63 | NED | JANS Linda | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T64 | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.9999 | ||
65 | GER | NEUER Julia | MR | Neuwieder FC | 3.96 | ||
66 | GER | HANS Louisa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.97 | ||
67 | GER | PLASA Patricia | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.100 | ||
68 | GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | 3.103 | ||
69 | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | 3.107 | ||
70 | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.109 | ||
71 | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.113 | ||
72 | GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.114 | ||
73 | GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | 3.115 | ||
74 | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | 3.116 | ||
75 | GER | MÖCKL Marlene | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.119 | ||
76 | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.121 | ||
77 | GER | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.122 | ||
78 | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.123 | ||
79 | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.124 | ||
80 | GER | KANKA Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | 3.126 | ||
81 | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.127 | ||
82 | GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | 3.128 | ||
83 | GER | NAGLER Jasmin | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 3.129 | ||
84 | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 3.130 | ||
85 | GER | JANSEN Leah | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.131 | ||
86 | GER | GUNDLACK Stella | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.133 | ||
87 | GER | THOMAS Jennifer | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 3.134 | ||
88 | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | 3.135 | ||
89 | GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 3.137 | ||
90 | GER | SAWAL Bernadette | HE | FC Kassel | 3.138 | ||
91 | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.140 | ||
92 | GER | SCHMIDT Mia | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 3.141 | ||
93 | GER | MAUEL Johanna | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.142 | ||
94 | GER | PIEFKE Greta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.143 | ||
95 | GER | EßER Leandra | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.144 | ||
96 | GER | OBERBÜSCHER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.146 | ||
97 | GER | ENTALTSEVA Tatjana | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.147 | ||
98 | GER | HÖSEL Giulia | BN | Mannheimer FC | 3.149 | ||
99 | GER | KRÄMER Lisanne | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.150 | ||
100 | GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 3.151 | ||
101 | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.152 | ||
102 | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 3.154 | ||
103 | GER | SCHMIDT Paula | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 3.156 | ||
104 | GER | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | HE | FC Kassel | 3.157 | ||
105 | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.159 | ||
106 | GER | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.160 | ||
107 | GER | SCHÜTZ Elina | HE | TV Wetzlar | 3.161 | ||
108 | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | 3.162 | ||
109 | GER | MAGANO Jacqueline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.163 | ||
110 | GER | VON OEPEN Inga | NR | EFG Essen | 3.168 | ||
111 | GER | MICHEL Nadine | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 3.170 | ||
112 | GER | SCHÖNBERG Phyllis | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.171 | ||
113 | GER | BÖCKERMANN Leonie | NR | EFG Essen | 3.175 | ||
114 | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.181 | ||
115 | GER | BANGERT Liv | SH | SC Itzehoe | 3.183 | ||
116 | GER | HENTSCHEL Nora | HE | TSV Korbach | 3.185 | ||
117 | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.187 | ||
118 | GER | LETSCH Marlene | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.189 | ||
119 | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 3.192 | ||
120 | GER | WURSTER Svenja | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.200 | ||
121 | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.203 | ||
122 | GER | NOEVER Cira | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.204 | ||
123 | GER | LORENZ Anastasia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.205 | ||
124 | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
T125 | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
T126 | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | 3.9999 | ||
T127 | GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | WE | TV Gladbeck | 3.9999 | ||
T128 | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
T129 | GER | KOCH Pauline | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 3.9999 | ||
T130 | GER | KROKER Michelle | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 3.9999 | ||
T132 | GER | HOFER Sarah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
T133 | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | KAUFHOLD Felina | WE | TSV Hagen | 3.9999 | ||
T135 | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.9999 | ||
T136 | GER | SCHULZ Kim | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
T137 | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 3.9999 | ||
T138 | GER | AVERDUNG Victoria | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | 3.9999 | ||
T139 | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 3.9999 | ||
T140 | GER | STRAUB Annika | SA | TG Rohrbach | 3.9999 | ||
T141 | GER | GOCEL Patricia | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | ||
T142 | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.9999 | ||
T143 | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Louisa | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
T144 | GER | SCHRÖDER Helen | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.9999 | ||
T145 | ITA | GIORDANO Giorgia | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
T146 | GER | VAGNER Laura | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | 3.9999 | ||
T147 | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
T148 | GER | ANDREAS Fenja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | ||
T149 | GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | 3.9999 | ||
T150 | GER | WENDE Ira | ST | FSG Greppin | 3.9999 | ||
T151 | GER | MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
T152 | GER | DEUß Maddalena | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 3.9999 | ||
T153 | GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.9999 | ||
T154 | GER | GEIST Franziska | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.9999 | ||
T155 | GER | HAUFF Hanna | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 3.9999 | ||
T156 | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 3.9999 | ||
T157 | GER | LEHMANN Marieke | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | 3.9999 | ||
T158 | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
T159 | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | 3.9999 | ||
T160 | GER | WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | ||
T161 | GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.9999 | ||
T162 | NED | VAN ELDIK Carolina | NR | Lohausener SV | 3.9999 | ||
T163 | GER | HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura | NR | WMTV Solingen | 3.9999 | ||
T164 | GER | CZYBORRA Mona | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | ||
T165 | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
T166 | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 3.9999 | ||
T167 | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | 3.9999 | ||
T168 | GER | BRUCK Victoria | SA | TG Rohrbach | 3.9999 | ||
T169 | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | ||
T170 | GER | TOBIAS Nina | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.9999 | ||
T171 | GER | FUCHS Milena | BS | SV Waldkirch | 3.9999 | ||
T172 | GER | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | 3.9999 | ||
T173 | VEN | CHACON Camila | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | |||
T174 | GER | STEIN Halina | SA | TG Rohrbach | 3.9999 | ||
T175 | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
T176 | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | 3.9999 | ||
T177 | GER | MÜLLER Ella | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | ||
T178 | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.9999 | ||
T179 | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
T180 | GER | LEHMANN Annika | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | 3.9999 | ||
T181 | GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe | 3.9999 | ||
T182 | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 3.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.