Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 20.11.2016 19:26 | MARCEL ANSORGE
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | |
Arbitre:
OHREM Laurin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÖSE Philipp SKG Oberhöchstadt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HALLINGER Lorenz SKG Oberhöchstadt |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NAPOLSKICH Georg MTV Ludwigsburg |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | ZIETZ Leo VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HANEWALD Simeon MTV Giessen |
5 | V2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | |
Arbitre:
EVENIUS Jonathan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WINTER Maximilian MTV Giessen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | PICKER Liam MTV Giessen |
2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HÖFLING Jonas CTG Koblenz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | GARUS Niklas-Finley Dürener FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | FRIESEN Lukas SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | VOLK Thomas Martin TV Neu Isenburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 16 | |
Arbitre:
TRAAR Norman
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FEUSTEL Ben MTV Giessen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | LUTZ Maximilian MTV Giessen |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | WALTER Benedikt TV Neu Isenburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Timo SKG Oberhöchstadt |
4 | D1 | V1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Felix Wuppertaler FC |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BERTOZZI Yannik CTG Koblenz |
6 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. |
Details