English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft
Florett
männlich
U20
Team
Moers (GER)
14 mai 2017
Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
13.05.:
Fleuret Dames U20
13.05.:
Fleuret Hommes U20
14.05.:
Fleuret Dames U20
14.05.:
Fleuret Hommes U20
Dernière modification: 13.05.2017 18:49 | Martin Schreiber
Nation
Nom
Reg.
Club
GER
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
NR
Eintracht Duisburg
3.112
EBIGT Lars
BOY Christian
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
WIEMANN Martin
GER
FC MOERS
NR
FC Moers
3.186
STIEREN Niklas
DICKEL Justus Felix
FABINGER Nils
BRANSCHEID Gregor
GER
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3.40
HOFFMANN Henry
BOROWIAK Arwen
GOMBOS Tom
BOROWIAK Merlin
GER
FG SCHWERIN
MV
FG Schwerin
3.231
WOLTER Enrico
HAMANN Gabriel
MEISEL Moritz
GER
FSC JENA
TH
FSC Jena
3.122
DOROW Richard
WIEFEL Cedric
LOESCHE Toni
PETERS Richard-Francis
GER
KTF MÜNCHEN
BY
KTF Luitpold München
3.134
KOLLER Korbinian
ZIEGON Anton
KOTHIERINGER Michael
GER
MTV MÜNCHEN
BY
MTV München
3.135
STADLBAUER Florian
FRITSCHE Jan
ACKERMANN Leonardo
OLBRICH Justus
GER
OFC BONN
NR
OFC Bonn
3.31
TENBERGEN Paul
MACHETANZ Arne
HAMLESCHER Magnus
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
GER
PSV STUTTGART
WÜ
PSV Stuttgart
3.57
HICKEL Jassir
AMREIN Jan-Marco
MÄRKLE Clemens
MARINO Salvatore
GER
SC BERLIN
BE
SC Berlin
3.91
WINKLER Tim
SEMPER Leonard
PRAUS Markus
DEGLER Maurice
GER
STG BERGEDORF/WALDDOERFER SV
HH
Hamburg
3.230
BODEWIG Hendrik
SABLOWSKI Patrick
MEYER Lennard
GER
STG DFC DUESSELDORF / QUADRATH-ICHENDORF
NR
Nordrhein
3.246
DITTMER Sandro
SAUERMANN Tim
ALTMAN Sawwa
GER
STG DRESDEN/SCHKEUDITZ
SN
Sachsen
3.191
KÖHLER Joey
FUCHS Lennart
NEUDECK Julius
GER
TG FRANKENTHAL
SW
TG Frankenthal
3.238
FERIZI Florian
BAPPERT Alexander
RITTMANN Jonas
GER
TSG WEINHEIM
BN
TSG Weinheim
3.18
KLEIN Luis
RENNER Moritz
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
VELLA Rosario
GER
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
TV Haueneberstein
3.318
KANNENGIEßER Jonathan
KRASNIQI Granit
GETTO Silas Justus