Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 25.04.2015 21:40 | ALEXANDER BOEHM
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | MOOR Valentina | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
5. | GER | BEHR Greta | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
7. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
8. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | |
9. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
10. | GER | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | MÜLLER Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | |
12. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
13. | GER | HAMMERS Maike | TH | FSC Jena | |
14. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | BARTHOLME Rahel | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | GREIFFER Luise | NR | FC Moers | |
17. | GER | FRACKENPOHL Helena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | WEIMER Cora | HE | MTV Giessen | |
19. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
20. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
22. | GER | WELTZIEN Theresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
23. | GER | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
24. | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
25. | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
26. | GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
28. | GER | LIEBIG Melissa | NS | ASC Göttingen | |
29. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
30. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | TH | PSV Weimar | |
31. | GER | HAUPT Anne | TH | PSV Weimar | |
32. | GER | ZEHNER Evelyn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | EIKEL Gesine | WE | FG TG Münster | |
34. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
35. | GER | STOSS Elisabeth | TH | FSC Jena | |
36. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
37. | GER | FREY Marie-Louise | WÜ | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
38. | GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | MV | FG Schwerin | |
39. | GER | WEINER Kari | NR | OFC Bonn | |
40. | GER | REETZ Aylin | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
41. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
42. | GER | NEUHAUS Lucie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
43. | GER | RAUCHFUSS Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
T43. | GER | OLEWSKI Laura | HE | TFC Hanau | |
45. | GER | MOWE Norina-Sophie | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
46. | GER | DENKER Carlotta | MV | FG Schwerin | |
47. | GER | BADER Elisa | NR | FC Moers | |
48. | GER | BONGARD Pauline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
49. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
50. | GER | OLEWSKI Sophie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
51. | GER | KROHMER Alice | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
52. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
53. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
54. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | |
55. | GER | BUCHMANN Nicole | NR | FS Gummersbach | |
56. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
57. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
58. | GER | KOHL Anna Sophie | TH | PSV Weimar | |
59. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
60. | GER | FRICKE Lea | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
61. | GER | SAIZEW Lilia | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
62. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | |
63. | GER | BRESLER Stella | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
64. | GER | RAUSCHNING Marie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
65. | GER | BECKER Elena | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
66. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | |
67. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | |
68. | GER | BONGARD Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | |
69. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
70. | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
71. | GER | MESSEMER Elena | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
72. | GER | SKUZA Isabell | MV | FG Schwerin | |
73. | GER | BOLDT Charlotte | NS | TV Uelzen | |
74. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
75. | GER | HERZIG Sina | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
76. | GER | SEIDEL Anna | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
77. | GER | OBERFÖLL Sophia | BS | TV Villingen | |
78. | GER | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
79. | GER | BREITHAUPT Mareile | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
80. | GER | WICKE Jana | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
81. | GER | PÜHL Eleonore | HE | FS TV Langen | |
82. | GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena | NR | OFC Bonn | |
83. | GER | TIMM Celine | BE | SC Berlin | |
84. | GER | SCHMIDT Maria | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
85. | GER | HAHN Nastassja | WÜ | SC Korb | |
86. | GER | GLÄSS Elisabeth-Johanna | HE | MTV Giessen | |
87. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
88. | GER | OTTERBACH Natalie | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
89. | GER | DREWS Lina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
90. | GER | SCHÄFFER Julia | BS | TV Haueneberstein |