Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 19.05.2019 14:37 | Steve Glinka
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
2. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.4 |
3. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
4. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.6 |
5. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.7 |
6. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.8 |
7. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9 |
8. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 |
9. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | 2.11 |
10. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.12 |
11. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.13 |
12. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | 2.14 |
13. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.15 |
14. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 2.16 |
15. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.17 |
16. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.18 |
17. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.19 |
18. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.20 |
19. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.21 |
20. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.23 |
21. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | 2.24 |
22. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.25 |
23. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | 2.26 |
24. | GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.27 |
25. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.28 |
26. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | 2.30 |
27. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.31 |
28. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | 2.32 |
29. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.33 |
30. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.34 |
31. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.35 |
32. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.36 |
33. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.38 |
34. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.39 |
Quota par région
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |
2. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | N.7 |
3. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | N.8 |
4. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | N.9 |
5. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | N.10 |
6. | GER | GEHLEN Liv | NR | OFC Bonn | N.11 |
7. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FC | N.12 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.2 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.3 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | N.2 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | N.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BIPPES Annaluise | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.1 |
2. | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.2 |
SH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | N.3 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.2 |
2. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.3 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | SW | TSV Speyer | N.2 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | N.2 |
2. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | N.3 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.4 |
2. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | SFV Oschatz | N.5 |
3. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.6 |
WÜ Quota: 4 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.3 |
2. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.4 |
3. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.8 |
4. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | N.12 |
BN Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.13 |
2. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.14 |
BY Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.2 |
2. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | N.3 |
3. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.4 |
4. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.5 |
5. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.6 |
6. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.7 |
7. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | N.8 |
8. | GER | WICKE Clara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.9 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.1 |
2. | GER | SÖLTER Louisa | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | N.2 |
3. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | N.3 |
4. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | N.4 |
HE Quota: 4 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | N.2 |
2. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | N.3 |
3. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | N.4 |
4. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.5 |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | N.3 |
2. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | N.4 |
3. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | N.5 |
4. | GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | N.6 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.1 |
2. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | N.3 |
4. | GER | KÜNZLER Pia | WE | TG Münster | N.4 |
5. | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE | FC im VfL Bochum | N.5 |
Tireur accepter (9)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie | NR | FC Moers | Y.14 |
2. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.3 |
3. | GER | NEUMANN Marie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | Y.2 |
4. | GER | IVO Johanna | MR | CTG Koblenz | Y.2 |
5. | GER | ELSHAZLI Inès | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.4 |
6. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | Y.4 |
7. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | Y.4 |
8. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.7 |
9. | GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | Y.5 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | GER | BALLHAUS Alina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.4 |
11. | GER | GAVRAN Sina | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.5 |
12. | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.8 |