Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 16.05.2019 07:58 | Sonja Lange
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.1 |
2. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.2 |
3. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.3 |
4. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 |
5. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.5 |
6. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.6 |
7. | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.7 |
8. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.8 |
9. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9 |
10. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.10 |
11. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.11 |
12. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.12 |
13. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 2.13 |
14. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.14 |
15. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.15 |
16. | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.16 |
17. | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.18 |
18. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.19 |
19. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.20 |
20. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.21 |
21. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.22 |
22. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.23 |
23. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.24 |
24. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.25 |
25. | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.26 |
26. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.27 |
27. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.29 |
28. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.30 |
29. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.31 |
30. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.32 |
31. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.33 |
32. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.34 |
33. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.35 |
34. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.36 |
Quota par région
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.13 |
2. | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.14 |
3. | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.15 |
4. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.16 |
5. | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.17 |
6. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.18 |
7. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.19 |
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | N.1 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | N.1 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRENZEL Jakob | BR | SC Bad Saarow | N.1 |
MV Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.1 |
2. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.2 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.2 |
2. | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | N.3 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | N.1 |
2. | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | N.2 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | N.2 |
2. | GER | LUKAS Tom | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.3 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | N.1 |
2. | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | N.2 |
3. | GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | FC Leipzig | N.3 |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.11 |
2. | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.13 |
3. | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.14 |
4. | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.15 |
5. | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.16 |
6. | GER | KAZMAIER Julius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.17 |
7. | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.18 |
8. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.19 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | N.3 |
2. | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
3. | GER | OHLIG Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | N.5 |
BY Quota: 5 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | N.2 |
2. | GER | HEßDÖRFER Nils | BY | TG Schweinfurt | N.3 |
3. | GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | N.4 |
4. | GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | N.5 |
5. | GER | GREITER Leo | BY | TV Augsburg | N.6 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.3 |
2. | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.4 |
3. | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.5 |
4. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | N.6 |
HE Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | N.1 |
2. | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | N.2 |
3. | GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | N.3 |
4. | GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.4 |
5. | GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | N.5 |
6. | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | HE | BW Schneidhain | N.6 |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | N.3 |
2. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | N.4 |
3. | GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.5 |
4. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.6 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | N.3 |
2. | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TuS Hamm | N.4 |
3. | GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | N.5 |
4. | GER | DIEMER Simeon | WE | TV Paderborn | N.6 |
5. | GER | POETEN Falk | WE | TuS Hamm | N.7 |
Tireur accepter (8)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | Y.20 |
2. | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.3 |
3. | GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.2 |
4. | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | Y.4 |
5. | GER | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | Y.3 |
6. | GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.4 |
7. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | Y.20 |
8. | GER | SIEWERT Darius | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.6 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | Y.7 |
10. | GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | N.7 |
11. | GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Y.7 |
12. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.21 |
13. | GER | OBERMAYR Tom | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.4 |
14. | GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.3 |
15. | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | Y.6 |
16. | GER | KREUTZ Marcel | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | Y.4 |
17. | GER | PLISCHKE Dennis | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.5 |
18. | GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.21 |
19. | GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.7 |
20. | GER | LANGNER Georg | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | Y.8 |
21. | GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Y.8 |
22. | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.22 |
23. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.5 |
24. | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.22 |
25. | GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.9 |
26. | GER | BUSCH Max | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | Y.9 |
27. | GER | WESTERHOFF Linus | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Y.9 |
28. | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | Y.23 |
29. | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | Y.10 |
30. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | Y.10 |
31. | GER | HAMBACH Gereon | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.25 |
32. | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | Y.11 |
33. | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | Y.12 |