Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 19.03.2016 09:51 | Steve Glinka
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
BAUER Simone
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUM Ramona MTV Giessen |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | WELTZIEN Silke KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Kim SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FLACK Isabelle TV Gütersloh |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette FG Schwerin |
6 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 45. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
BARDENHAGEN Jan EIFLER Peter
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLZE Henrietta FG TG Münster |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | BRESLER Stella TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | GREIFFER Luise FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | NIKOLEIZIG Lucie FC Leipzig |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | BASTIAN Melanie MTV Giessen |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 31. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
GASPER Christian BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WELTZIEN Theresa KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Hanna SC Berlin |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | STABER Jeanine FV Bremen 1860 |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | BEHR Greta FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 14. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MERKERT Mandy PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | WEIMER Cora MTV Giessen |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | WEINER Kari OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHORMAIR Barbara KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | THÜRMER Caecilia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 29. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
KRÜGER Konstantin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | SAIZEW Lilia PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | FREITAG Luise FC Fürth |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Lena Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Leilani TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | ANLAHR Elisabeth FC Moers |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 21. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
HEIRICH Marc
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KINZEL Jessica SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BADER Elisa FC Moers |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | EXNER Wibke MTV Braunschweig |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | HAMMERS Maike FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HAUPT Anne PSV Weimar |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | FREY Marie-Louise PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 34. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
CHRISTEN Roman LOMBERG Stefan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEFANIE Seidel MTV Braunschweig |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | FÉRON Johanna FC Moers |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | GROßSTÜCK Lilly VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | FRICKE Lea KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | KINZEL Josefin SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHÖß Elisabeth Berliner FC |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 40. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 16 | sa 8:00 |
Arbitre:
LANGE Robert ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KNAP Barbara TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | STOß Elisabeth FSC Jena |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | KÖLSCH Lucy MTV Braunschweig |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | ZIBERT Paulina TV Feldkirchen |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 23. |