Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.02.2017 16:19 | FSV Muelheim
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FUNKE Julika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
2. | GER | BECKER Madeleine | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
3. | GER | GETTE Lisa | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
T3. | GER | SIEGEL Francesca | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
5. | GER | RÜTGERS Lisa | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
6. | GER | TREFFKORN Celina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
7. | GER | KRAMER Annette | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
8. | GER | HARTMANN Lea | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
9. | GER | KUHN Shannen | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
10. | GER | SINGER Paula | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
11. | GER | POLENSKE Sofia | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
12. | GER | MÄSCHKE Clara | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
13. | GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | BORETZKI Nicole | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
15. | GER | PFLAUM Sarah | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
16. | GER | FÖRSTER Evi | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
17. | GER | TROMPETA Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
18. | GER | BRUNNER Emma | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
19. | GER | KRAMER Violetta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
20. | GER | WEILAND Kerstin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
21. | GER | WEBER Christine | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
22. | GER | BREITKREUTZ Laura | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | STEIN Amy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
24. | GER | KURTH Emily | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
25. | GER | KUZMIN Tais | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | GER | EHRESMANN Victoria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | BORETZKI Nadine | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
28. | GER | STAPF Vienna | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
29. | GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
30. | GER | NAGEL Alina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | ZIOB Laura | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
32. | GER | BOLTE Hannah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
33. | GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
34. | GER | CADAO Leonie | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
35. | GER | THEISEN Christin | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
36. | GER | FROMME Leonie | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
37. | GER | GIZINSKI Merle | WE | TG Herford | |
38. | GER | NEUMANN Sina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
39. | GER | MESCHERJAKOV Sofia | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
40. | GER | KUSIAN Miriam | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
41. | GER | SENF Carmen | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
42. | GER | DOMKE Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
T42. | GER | SCHOCH Sophie | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
44. | GER | SCHOPF Laura | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
45. | GER | KAHN Alina | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
46. | GER | KNAPP Jana Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
47. | GER | BELSNER Melanie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
48. | GER | HERBON Felice | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
49. | GER | DILER Lavinia | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
50. | GER | VON BUCH Inga | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
51. | GER | COULIN-BECKER Chiara | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
52. | GER | ROOS Melina | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
53. | GER | SCHNEIDER Lina Marie | NR | TSV Kenten | |
54. | GER | M´BAYE Mariama | NR | TSV KENTEN | |
55. | GER | SCHOPF Annabelle | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
56. | GER | JEDAMZIK Victoria | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen |