Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 17.03.2024 08:20 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHÜNKE Rainer | BY | VFL Kaufering | |
2. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
3. | GER | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
T3. | GER | FISCHER Jonas | BY | MTV München | |
5. | GER | STOERRLE Christopher | BY | MTV München | |
6. | GER | RUSCH Harald | BY | MTV München | |
7. | GER | BAEDEKER Frank | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
8. | GER | BAUER Maximilian | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
9. | GER | POLISHCHUK Denys | BY | FC Regensburg | |
10. | GER | HAAK Jannick | BY | MTV München | |
11. | FRA | THIVILLIER Sylvain | BY | MTV München | |
12. | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | USC München | |
13. | AUT | TESAR Rüdiger | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
14. | HUN | MÁRTA Levente | BY | MTV München | |
15. | POR | DE FREITAS DIAS Miguel | BY | MTV München | |
16. | GER | HENNINGSEN John | BY | MTV München | |
17. | GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
18. | GER | ROBERT Jan | BY | MTV München | |
19. | GER | TIETZE Christian | BY | USC München | |
20. | GER | WAGNER Jürgen | BY | FC Regensburg | |
21. | GER | BRÜCKNER Matthias | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
22. | GER | NAGEL Dominik | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
T22. | GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | |
24. | GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | SSV Ettal | |
25. | GER | LEISTER Dario | BY | Sportfechten Gauting e.V. | |
26. | GER | BAUMANN Robert | BY | FC Regensburg | |
27. | GER | ZYLKA Henryk | BY | TG Landshut | |
28. | GER | ZEIDLER Johann | BY | TV Augsburg | |
29. | GER | LUBIN Mark | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
30. | GER | FEINER Gerhard | BY | FC Regensburg | |
31. | HUN | KLEIN Kevin | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
32. | GER | SINGER Walter | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
33. | GER | TSCHERNOV Denis | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
34. | GER | LÖFLATH Elias | BY | TV Augsburg | |
35. | HUN | JUHASZ Vencel | BY | OFC München | |
36. | GER | MOSTER Sebastian | BY | MTV München | |
37. | BRA | RUNTE Eduardo | BY | Fechtclub München | |
38. | GER | WOHL Sebastian | BY | TSV Weilheim | |
39. | GER | SWADZBA Thaddäus | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
40. | GER | ZARUBIN Clemens | BY | TSV Weilheim | |
41. | HUN | SZEDLAK Antal | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
42. | GER | RISACK Robert | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
43. | GER | ROSENGART Karlheinz | BY | TS Bayreuth | |
44. | GER | SCHIESSER Georg | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
45. | GER | QUACK Sven | BY | TG Landshut | |
46. | BRA | CORDEIRO DE MELO FASSHEBER Patrick | BY | FC Regensburg | |
47. | GER | KÜHNE Julian | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
48. | JPN | IDESHITA Hirofumi | BY | OFC München | |
49. | GER | POGOLSKI Emil | BY | TSV Trudering | |
50. | GER | LACZAY Ingmar | BY | TG Landshut |