Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.03.2016 08:12 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | APOLANT Tobias | NS | TK Hannover | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BAUER Timmy | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BELLMANN Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BERGER David | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BLATZ Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BONAH Luis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.29 | ||
GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.15 | ||
GER | BRANDT Florian | BY | TSV Grünwald | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BRÜGGENTHIES Till | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.9999 | ||
GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | WE | Herner TC | 2.33 | ||
GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.35 | ||
GER | DUBINSKY Lorenz | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.40 | ||
GER | EISENTRÄGER Moritz | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.9999 | ||
GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.38 | ||
GER | FALB Andreas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.20 | ||
GER | FALB Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | GERT Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.12 | ||
GER | HAAG Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HADAMITZKY Alex | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HANSEN Torben | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.37 | ||
GER | HARTUNG Max | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.1 | ||
GER | HERBON Nick | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.21 | ||
GER | HIEN Josef | BE | Berliner FC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HILGER Jakob | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HOLTMANN Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HOLZ Tom | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HÜBERS Richard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.6 | ||
GER | HÜBNER Björn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 | ||
GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.28 | ||
GER | JAKOBS Lukas | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | ||
GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.27 | ||
GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.24 | ||
GER | KINDLER Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.5 | ||
GER | KOCH Domenik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.10 | ||
GER | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.30 | ||
GER | KRAUS Leon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.19 | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Niklas | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | MOGG Maximilian | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.39 | ||
GER | MÖLLER Tom | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.16 | ||
GER | MÜNSTER Marc | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | ||
GER | NALEWAJA Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | PAUL Nils-Ole | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.34 | ||
GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.22 | ||
GER | RASIC Stefan | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.36 | ||
GER | REDWANZ Rouven | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9 | ||
GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.32 | ||
GER | RÜNZ Christoph | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.31 | ||
GER | SAUER Jonathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.23 | ||
GER | SCHAICH Thomas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.14 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.13 | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Marcus | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.8 | ||
GER | STARKE Aaron | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SZABO Matyas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.3 | ||
GER | ULLMERICH Sebastian | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ULRICH Helge | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WAGNER Benedikt | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.2 | ||
GER | WEBER Alexander | BS | Freiburger TS | 2.26 | ||
GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WRASE Hartmut | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WÜST Carsten | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.18 |