Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 27.04.2022 22:12 | Martin Schreiber
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SZABO Matyas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.1 |
2. | GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.3 |
3. | GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.4 |
4. | GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.5 |
5. | GER | HEATHCOCK Colin | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.7 |
6. | GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.8 |
7. | GER | BONAH Luis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.10 |
8. | GER | HEATHCOCK Antonio | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.11 |
9. | GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.13 |
10. | GER | MEKA Valentin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.14 |
11. | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.15 |
12. | GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TuRa Büderich | 2.16 |
13. | GER | SCHAICH Thomas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.17 |
14. | GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.19 |
15. | GER | MOGG Leopold | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.20 |
16. | GER | KALTER Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.21 |
17. | GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.25 |
18. | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.26 |
19. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.28 |
20. | GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.29 |
21. | GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.30 |
22. | GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.33 |
23. | GER | MOGG Maximilian | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.34 |
24. | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.35 |
Quota par région
NR Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | NR | OFC Bonn | N.12 |
2. | GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.13 |
3. | GER | PIECHA Robert | NR | OFC Bonn | N.15 |
4. | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.16 |
WE Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | N.1 |
2. | GER | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.2 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
SW Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | THOMÉ Simon | SW | MTV Mainz | N.1 |
MV Quota: 0 / 1
HH Quota: 0 / 1
SH Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
TH Quota: 0 / 2
BN Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOFMANN Björn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
SN Quota: 0 / 3
HE Quota: 2 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ENDL Christian | HE | MTV Giessen | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHWABE Silas | HE | MTV Giessen | N.2 |
BY Quota: 2 / 7
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SEWALD Julian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.1 |
2. | GER | BRANDT Julian | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.4 |
BS Quota: 0 / 2
BE Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SACHTLEBEN Felix | BE | Berliner FC | N.1 |
NS Quota: 0 / 3
WÜ Quota: 2 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRANDT Christian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.9 |
2. | GER | GEIGER Lars | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.10 |
Tireur accepter (33)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOBYAKOV Andrey | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.17 |
2. | GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | WE | Herner TC | Y.3 |
3. | GER | HARRISS Quin | SW | MTV Mainz | Y.2 |
4. | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Y.18 |
5. | GER | DICKEL Lorenz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.4 |
6. | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | Y.3 |
7. | GER | EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.19 |
8. | GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | Y.5 |
9. | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Y.20 |
10. | GER | LOEVENICH Tobit | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.22 |
11. | GER | ECKSTEIN Marlin | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.24 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club |
---|