Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 07.11.2018 09:42 | VFL Pinneberg e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | NEUTSCH Constanze VFL Pinneberg |
2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HINZMANN Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MOSA Nike Walddörfer SV |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GODAU Frauke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BOHLMANN Stine Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FRANK Aviya Esther TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | THIES Lena Thea Marie VFL Pinneberg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Marie FV Bremen 1860 |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HOLLE Greta TSG Bergedorf |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARDUA Stella Walddörfer SV |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | VON DEYEN Lena Walddörfer SV |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth FV Bremen 1860 |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
DEN | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup VFK Varde 1969 |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | KÜNZLER Pia TG Münster |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHRENS Nora TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MARTINIUS Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | PULVER Beate Kieler MTV |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
DEN | CARLSEN Thea VFK Varde 1969 |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ROSE Charlotte Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. |
Details