Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 19.11.2017 11:04 | Osnabruecker SC
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NED | POSTMA Randy | FC Almere | ||
2. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
3. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
5. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
6. | NED | KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | ||
7. | GER | REITZ Lennart | NS | FK Hannover | |
8. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
9. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
11. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
13. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
15. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
16. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
17. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
18. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
19. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
21. | GER | GIEßER Leon | BY | TV Augsburg | |
22. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
23. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
24. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
25. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | BOPP Dietrich | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
27. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
28. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
29. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
30. | GER | RÖHM Louis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
31. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
32. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
33. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
34. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
36. | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | |
37. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
38. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
39. | BEL | VERWAAL Crijn | Confrerie Gent | ||
40. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
41. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
42. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
43. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
44. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
45. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
46. | GER | BOPP Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
47. | NED | DERKSEN Ruben | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
48. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | |
49. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
50. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
51. | GER | STAGE Tobias | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
52. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
53. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
54. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
55. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
56. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
57. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
58. | GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE | FC Grunewald | |
59. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
60. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
61. | GER | MASTHOFF Bruno | NR | EFG Essen | |
62. | GER | PIEFKE Vincent | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
63. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
64. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
65. | GER | SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
66. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
67. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
68. | NED | ZEWE Maxim | Fencing Ermelo | ||
69. | GER | BOSCH Kadvan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
70. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
71. | GER | NOETZEL Nico | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
72. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
73. | GER | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | |
74. | GER | KIENZLE Marlin | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
75. | GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
76. | GER | HELMKE Christopher | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
77. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
78. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
79. | GER | ROSENAU Janne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
80. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
81. | GER | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
82. | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | |
83. | GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
84. | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
85. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
86. | GER | VANDIEKEN Enrik | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
87. | GER | FRIESE Casimir | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
88. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
89. | GER | MEINHARDT Markus | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
90. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
91. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
92. | GER | ZIPPELIUS Leo | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
93. | GER | VISSING Lasse | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
94. | GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | NR | Solinger TB | |
95. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
96. | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | |
97. | GER | GÖBHARD Simon | HE | MTV Giessen | |
98. | NED | LUGTENBURG Thomas | s.v. AEW | ||
99. | GER | JENN Keanu | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
100. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
101. | GER | KRAUCH Carl Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
102. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
103. | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
104. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
T104. | GER | POLNER David | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
106. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
107. | GER | ECKHARDT Tobias | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
108. | GER | WARTER Thore | SH | FC Ratzeburg | |
109. | NED | KEPPEL Alec | SC Den Bosch | ||
110. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
T110. | GER | ZIERMANN Jesko | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
112. | GER | IRSCH Joshua | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
113. | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
T113. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
115. | GER | WASTRACK Alexander | SH | FG Segeberg | |
T115. | GER | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | BY | TSV Oberammergau | |
117. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
T117. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
119. | GER | NIEHUES Leon | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
120. | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | |
121. | GER | BLECKEN Eske | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
122. | GER | BRINKHOFF Max | WE | TV Paderborn | |
123. | GER | LÜPKE Franz | BE | FC Grunewald | |
124. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
125. | GER | VOLK Lucien | BY | MTV München | |
126. | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TuS Hamm | |
127. | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | |
128. | GER | RENKEN Nikolai | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
T128. | GER | CANTARELLA Alfredo | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
130. | GER | BEHRENS Levin Ole | WE | TSV Hagen | |
131. | GER | HENNING Jan Bennet | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T131. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
133. | GER | WALL Arsenj Cornelius | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
134. | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
135. | GER | KLEINE Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
136. | GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
137. | GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
138. | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
139. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
140. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
141. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | |
142. | GER | WALKENHORST Benedikt | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
143. | GER | DIEMER Simeon | WE | TV Paderborn | |
144. | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
145. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
146. | GER | WELLER Noah | WE | MTV Minden |