Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.10.2019 17:03 | ekays Fechtsport
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
2. | GER | SAUER Anne | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
3. | GER | HAMPEL Eva | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
5. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
6. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
7. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | OSC Berlin | |
13. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
16. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
17. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
18. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
20. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | CZE | NEMCOVA Stepanka | Serm Liberec | ||
22. | CZE | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | Serm Ostrava | ||
23. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
24. | CZE | BIMOVA Andrea | USK Praha | ||
25. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
26. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
27. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
28. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
T29. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
31. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
32. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
33. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
35. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | |
36. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T36. | GER | WEGENER Marike | TH | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
38. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
39. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
40. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | OSC Berlin | |
T40. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
42. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
43. | CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna | USK Praha | ||
44. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
45. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
46. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
47. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | NR | OFC Bonn | |
48. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
T48. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
50. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
51. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
52. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
53. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
54. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
55. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
56. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
57. | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE | OFC Bonn | |
58. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
59. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
60. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
61. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
62. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
63. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
64. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | |
65. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
66. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
67. | GER | GEHLEN Liv | NR | OFC Bonn | |
68. | GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
69. | GER | FRICKE Lea | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
70. | GER | MAYWALD Susanne | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
71. | GER | NEUMANN Marie | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T71. | GER | PROCOPIUS Julia | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
73. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
74. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin |