Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 08.05.2017 21:50 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | |
Arbitre:
BONAH Raoul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIERSCH Ferdinand Königsbacher SC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | GAUSS Eric FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | HAFERMAAS Jonathan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | BONK Fabian TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | RIETH Johannes MTV Mainz |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 38. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | |
Arbitre:
GETTE Lisa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUHR Sören Königsbacher SC |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | NALEWAJA Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHAATH Maximilian FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | GÖTZ Maximilian Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | HAMACHER Felix TSV Kenten |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KASSEBAUM Jost TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 29. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
BUJDOSO Gergö
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEIDKAMP Neil TG Herford |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | BIERMANN Nils TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | EGOROV Mikhail MTV Mainz |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | WINTERGOLLER Eduard FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | STIMPER Mirco FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Leon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 6. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | |
Arbitre:
BONAH Luis
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PLEITHNER Felix TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Peter Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
BEL | VAN DYCK Jasper 1 de Klauwaerts |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | HEINS Michel FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Florian FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | UFERT Erik TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 21. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | |
Arbitre:
EIFLER Larissa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | PROSSE Mael 1 de Klauwaerts |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KASCHUB Florian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | HILDEBRAND Henning FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | ROBER Julian TV Ratingen FA |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | BEYER Luis MTV Mainz |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 51. | ||
GER | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian Königsbacher SC |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 24. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | |
Arbitre:
ILIESCU Eduard
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | SCHAAFSMA Bote 1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | KALTER Felix CTG Koblenz |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | WERNER Felix TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin OFC Bonn |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | GRÜGER Malte Alexander TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | BILLE Mark TV Ratingen FA |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 9. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
SZABO Bence
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | AUSBÜTTEL Max TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | CONNEMANN Maik TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | MOGG Leopold CTG Koblenz |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | STITZ Marius FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Max FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 51. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
KOCH Lara Katharina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | WILLEMSEN Lars 1 s.v. De 3 Musketiers |
1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 48. | ||
BEL | PROSSÉ Nand 1 de Klauwaerts |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | WEICHERT Luc OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc TV Wetzlar |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | HAFERMAAS Frederick FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 37. | ||
BEL | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 1 SC Parcival |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 11. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | |
Arbitre:
KEMPF Lorenz
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TOMALIK Tobias Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | FICHTENKAMM Philipp Königsbacher SC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | GORNIG Gabriel FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | MEKA Valentin TV Ratingen FA |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | FUNKE Timon FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | UFERT Justus TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 49. |