Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 24.06.2023 15:24 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BITSCH Peter | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
2. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | |
3. | GER | BELLMANN Achim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T3. | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
5. | GER | DOERKS Felix | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
6. | POR | DE FREITAS DIAS Miguel | BY | MTV München | |
7. | GER | FRANZ Vincent | HE | FC Offenbach | |
8. | GER | MEHRING Thorsten | HE | TSV Korbach | |
9. | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
10. | UKR | KHOLOD George | BY | MTV München | |
11. | GER | POLISHCHUK Denys | BY | FC Regensburg | |
12. | GER | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
13. | GER | RUMETSCH Hannes | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
14. | GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
15. | GER | LAUE Richard | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
16. | GER | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
17. | GER | REISER Joffrey | BY | TV Augsburg | |
18. | GER | BAEDEKER Frank | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
19. | GER | LÖHNERT Jonas | BY | MTV München | |
20. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
21. | GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
22. | GER | RUSCH Harald | BY | MTV München | |
23. | NOR | FALCK-YTTER Jan | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
24. | GER | MÜLLER Jan | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
25. | GER | KLUGE Rainer | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
26. | GER | MAY Richard | BY | USC München | |
27. | GER | HAAK Jannick | BY | MTV München | |
28. | AUT | TESAR Rüdiger | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
29. | GER | HOLICK Stefan | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
30. | GER | ZVEREV Konstantin | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
31. | GER | WAGNER Jürgen | BY | FC Regensburg | |
32. | GER | LESSMANN Constantin | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
33. | GER | HINDERER Ralf | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | |
34. | GER | THELEN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
35. | GER | BENDER Simon | BN | TSG Wiesloch | |
36. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
37. | GER | SICILIANO Saro | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
38. | GER | RESCHKO Leonid | HE | FC Offenbach | |
39. | GER | LESSER Daniel | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
40. | HUN | MÁRTA Levente | BY | MTV München | |
41. | GER | SWADZBA Thaddäus | BY | SGS Erlangen |