Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 14.04.2018 14:28 | Bayern
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | |
Arbitre:
KIESEL Monika
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUCKBAUER Samuel Fechtclub München |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ZHOU Simon TSG Füssen |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | AKPOLAT Deniz MTV München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FENGLER Matteo TV Feldkirchen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | STAIB Samuel TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | |
Arbitre:
REINEKE Nepomuk
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FREY Quentin TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | POPP Alexander TSV Bad Kissingen |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
ITA | PIERACCI Alessandro MTV München |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | KOLLER Severin KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | RUDOLPH Moritz TSV Trudering |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | |
Arbitre:
ZIEGON Anton
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHILLER Jakob FC Fürth |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 14. | ||
ITA | BOLZONI Daniele Sportfechten Laim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien TSV Bad Kissingen |
3 | V5 | D1 | V2 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | HAIMERL Lux MTV München |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Joshua TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KIEL Antonio TSV Leinfelden |
6 | V5 | V5 | V2 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. |
Details