Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.05.2017 14:38 | Steve Glinka
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | 2.2 |
2. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 |
3. | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.4 |
4. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.5 |
5. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.6 |
6. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | 2.7 |
7. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.8 |
8. | GER | NEUDECK Julius | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9 |
9. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.10 |
10. | GER | HODAK Phillip | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.11 |
11. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.12 |
12. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | 2.13 |
13. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.14 |
14. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.15 |
15. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.16 |
16. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.17 |
17. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 2.18 |
18. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.19 |
19. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.20 |
20. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.21 |
21. | GER | MÜLLER Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.22 |
22. | GER | FORST Marvin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.23 |
23. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.24 |
24. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.25 |
25. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.26 |
26. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 2.27 |
27. | GER | RAINER Merlin | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.28 |
28. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.29 |
29. | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.30 |
30. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.31 |
31. | GER | KAPPES Daniel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.32 |
32. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.33 |
33. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | 2.34 |
34. | GER | NIKAS Nikolaos | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.35 |
Quota par région
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | L.1 |
2. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | L.2 |
3. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | L.3 |
4. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.4 |
5. | GER | DITTMER Sandro | NR | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | L.5 |
6. | GER | ELSEN Thorben | NR | OFC Bonn | L.6 |
7. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | L.7 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | USC Magdeburg | L.1 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | L.1 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | L.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SPECKETER Henrik | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | L.1 |
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHAADT Samuel | BS | TV Villingen | L.1 |
2. | GER | GETTO Silas Justus | BS | TV Haueneberstein | L.2 |
HE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ASMUS Mattis | HE | TG Dörnigheim | L.3 |
2. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | L.4 |
3. | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | L.5 |
4. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.2 |
5. | GER | KAIB Simon | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.3 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L.1 |
2. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L.2 |
3. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L.3 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | L.1 |
2. | GER | KNERR Emil | SW | VT Zweibrücken | L.2 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | L.1 |
2. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | L.2 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VOIGT Lennart | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L.1 |
2. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L.2 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | L.1 |
2. | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | L.2 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | L.1 |
2. | GER | BALDAUF Erik Marten | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | L.2 |
3. | GER | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | L.3 |
4. | GER | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | WE | FG TG Münster | L.4 |
5. | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | N.1 |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.1 |
2. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.2 |
3. | GER | WEIßE Ferdinand | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.3 |
4. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.4 |
5. | GER | SCHLEGEL Jannik | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | L.5 |
6. | GER | VOLLMER Vincent | WÜ | SC Korb | L.6 |
7. | GER | BAREIß Silas | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.7 |
8. | GER | CURIC Dominik | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.8 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | L.1 |
2. | GER | NIENHOFF Jochen | NS | FK Hannover | L.2 |
3. | GER | BLESSIN Max-Michel | NS | ASC Göttingen | L.3 |
4. | GER | LATTEMANN Robin | NS | TSV Buchholz 08 | L.4 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | L.1 |
2. | GER | KLEIN Carlo | SN | FC Oelsnitz | L.2 |
3. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | L.3 |
BY Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | L.1 |
2. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | L.2 |
3. | GER | REMMERTZ Felix | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.3 |
4. | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | L.4 |
5. | GER | BECK Lukas | BY | FC Fürth | L.5 |
6. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | L.6 |
7. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | L.7 |
8. | GER | KIBIK Christian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.1 |
SA Quota: 0 / 2
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | L.1 |
2. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | L.2 |
3. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | L.3 |
4. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | L.4 |
Tireur accepter (3)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | N.1 |
2. | GER | VATTER Luca | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
3. | GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.1 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | GER | BOEHME Elias | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | N.4 |
5. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.1 |
6. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | N.1 |
7. | GER | RAHIMIAN Benjamin | HH | Walddörfer SV | N.1 |
8. | GER | VOGEL Marcel | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | N.1 |
9. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | N.1 |
10. | GER | RAUSCHENBACH Fritz | SN | Dresdener FC | N.1 |
11. | GER | BLÜTHGEN Maximilian | MV | FG Schwerin | N.2 |
12. | GER | SPÄTE Maximilian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.5 |
13. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.2 |
14. | GER | SELIM Can | WÜ | SC Korb | N.2 |
15. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | N.2 |
16. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.2 |
17. | GER | WAGSCHAL Marc | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.6 |
18. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.3 |
19. | GER | MAIER Felix Anton | WÜ | SC Korb | N.3 |
20. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.3 |
21. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
22. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.4 |
23. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.5 |