Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 28.04.2016 15:00 | MARCEL ANSORGE
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.1 |
2. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.3 |
4. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.4 |
5. | GER | SPENGLER Lara | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.6 |
7. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.7 |
8. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.8 |
9. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.10 |
10. | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.11 |
11. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | BY | MTV München | 2.12 |
12. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | 2.13 |
13. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.14 |
14. | GER | MAYER Elin | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.15 |
15. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.17 |
16. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.18 |
17. | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.19 |
18. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.20 |
19. | GER | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.21 |
20. | GER | HEES Ronja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.22 |
21. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.23 |
22. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 2.24 |
23. | GER | ZARTH Victoria | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.25 |
24. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.26 |
25. | GER | WEHAGE Mattea | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.27 |
26. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.28 |
27. | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.29 |
28. | GER | ERKENS Merit | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.30 |
29. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 |
30. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.32 |
31. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.33 |
32. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.34 |
33. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.35 |
34. | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.36 |
Quota par région
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WENDE Ira | ST | FSG Greppin | L.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUER Julia | MR | Neuwieder FC | L.1 |
MV Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | L.1 |
2. | GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | L.2 |
3. | GER | SIEWERT Alexandra | BN | Mannheimer FC | L.3 |
HE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | L.1 |
2. | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | L.2 |
3. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | L.4 |
4. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | UFC Frankfurt | L.5 |
5. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | N.1 |
BE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LANGE Lara | BE | FC Grunewald | L.1 |
2. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | L.2 |
3. | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | L.3 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | L.1 |
2. | GER | FUCHS Milena | BS | SV Waldkirch | L.2 |
HH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | FC Blankenese | L.1 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAAß Jasmin | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | L.1 |
2. | GER | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | L.2 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | L.1 |
2. | GER | FREYE Lea | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | L.2 |
BY Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FLAGNER Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | L.1 |
2. | GER | TOBIAS Nina | BY | TV Augsburg | L.2 |
3. | GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara | BY | TV Augsburg | L.3 |
4. | GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline | BY | TV Augsburg | L.4 |
5. | GER | MÖCKL Marlene | BY | TV Augsburg | L.5 |
6. | GER | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | BY | OSC München | L.7 |
7. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | N.3 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | L.1 |
2. | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | L.2 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | L.1 |
2. | GER | WILKE Hannah | WE | TSV Hagen | L.2 |
3. | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | L.3 |
4. | GER | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | WE | TSV Hagen | L.4 |
5. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | L.5 |
NR Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | WMTV Solingen | L.1 |
2. | GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | L.2 |
3. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | L.3 |
4. | GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | L.4 |
5. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | WMTV Solingen | L.5 |
6. | GER | THOMAS Jennifer | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | L.6 |
7. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | WMTV Solingen | L.7 |
8. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | WMTV Solingen | L.8 |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | L.2 |
2. | GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | L.3 |
3. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | L.4 |
4. | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | L.5 |
5. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.6 |
6. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | L.7 |
7. | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.8 |
8. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.1 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | L.1 |
2. | GER | HANS Louisa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | L.2 |
3. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | L.3 |
4. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | L.4 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHILLING Verena | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | L.1 |
2. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | L.2 |
3. | GER | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | L.3 |
SA Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | L.1 |
2. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | L.2 |
BR Quota: 0 / 2
Tireur accepter (5)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Ravenstein | N.2 |
2. | GER | LOBERT Leonie | HE | UFC Frankfurt | N.2 |
3. | GER | HOTZE Jasmin | BE | PSV Berlin | N.1 |
4. | GER | KELLER Moana | BS | FC Immendingen | N.2 |
5. | GER | MICHEL Nadine | TH | MTV Saalfeld | N.1 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | N.4 |
7. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | N.1 |
8. | GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | N.1 |
9. | GER | SCHULTE Emily | NR | EFG Essen | N.1 |
10. | GER | HOFER Sarah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.2 |
11. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.1 |
12. | GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | N.1 |
13. | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | TG Rohrbach | N.1 |
14. | GER | VAGNER Laura | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | N.3 |
15. | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | UFC Frankfurt | N.3 |
16. | GER | HOGLUND Annika | BS | FC Immendingen | N.3 |
17. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | N.2 |
18. | GER | EßER Leandra | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.2 |
19. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.2 |
20. | GER | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | N.2 |
21. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | N.4 |
22. | GER | HENTSCHEL Nora | HE | TSV Korbach | N.4 |
23. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.3 |
24. | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.3 |
25. | GER | BÄRWALD Vanessa | BN | FC Mosbach | N.5 |
26. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | N.4 |
27. | GER | TERLUTTER Uta | NS | SV Munster | N.4 |
28. | GER | MICIC Milena | NR | WMTV Solingen | N.5 |
29. | GER | MÄUELER Louise | NR | OFC Bonn | N.6 |
30. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | N.7 |
31. | GER | OBERBÜSCHER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | N.8 |
32. | GER | JANSEN Leah | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.9 |
33. | GER | MAAßEN Anna- Marie | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.11 |
34. | GER | BÖCKERMANN Leonie | NR | EFG Essen | N.12 |
35. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | WMTV Solingen | N.13 |
36. | GER | POTTBECKER Nele | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.14 |