Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.04.2023 15:01 | Katarina Lahn
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
KUNISCH Arne
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Eva Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | ZOBEL Emilia Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | MÜNZNER Eline MTV München |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | THOMAS Josefine TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | KLAUSER Tizia TSV Weilheim |
7 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 43. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
TALAN Tin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | ENGLERT Celina TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | IHLN Sara TSB Ravensburg |
5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | SHA Chuyi Eintracht Frankfurt |
7 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 24. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
BENDER Simon
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V3 | / | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | ABOUBAKAR Jamila OSC Berlin |
2 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V5 | / | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | AYTEKIN Cagla Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | MEYER Fiona FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D2 | V3 | D1 | D4 | / | V5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | HERZ Maria Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | KESSEN Laila Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | HUSMANN Lena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | / | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 80. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
LANGEN Andreas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOFFMANN Veronika Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 72. | ||
GER | HAUK Eva Frankfurter TV |
2 | V3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | MOHR Darin Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | YOOSEFI Daria Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WENTZLER Maite FC Oldenburg |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | PEDRETTI Silvia MTV München |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | DÖRING Antonia FC Leipzig |
7 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 25. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
SCHWARZ Maximilian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREHMER Mia Elmshorner MTV |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | BARTH Jenna Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 27 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | NEUBER Greta Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | JANA Marlene FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva FC Oldenburg |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 70. | ||
GER | KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMITT Mathilda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 58. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SZALAY Clara TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | BLUHM Karlotta OSC Potsdam |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KOLBUSA Lucy Lena Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | HENSE Jolina FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | GRIMM Evelina FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia FC Oelsnitz |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 31. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
LOH Pauline
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ILLIG Fiona TV Kaufbeuren |
1 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte FG Segeberg |
3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | GANZ Celina TSV Pliezhausen |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | WALDMANN Victoria TV Augsburg |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | KLOETER Frederika OFC Bonn |
6 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 78. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
MARX Charlotte
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRASSEWITZ Franziska FC Kassel |
1 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | LUKAS Lisa FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | FRICKE Fiona Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | HELMRATH Antonia OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | WENDT Angelina SV Waldkirch |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 82. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
MAYR Franziska
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÜHL Emma FC Kassel |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | WERNER Sasha Diane FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Matilda Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | STERNBERG Ina FC Offenbach |
4 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Lili TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | FRIEDEMANN Clara MTV München |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | MAUCH Fabienne Heidenheimer SB |
7 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 81. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BODE Josephine MTV Saalfeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | GLASER Pauline FC Kassel |
3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | OBERTHÜR Emma TSG Friesenheim |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | KOCH Hanna TV Wetzlar |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | OLSEN Nora FC Leipzig |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 32. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOESENBECK Amelie FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | WINKER Paula TV Augsburg |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | THOMA Chiara FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | RIEMER Jana-Ada TV Kaufbeuren |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 32. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
GIEßER Leon
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kim Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | RINDERER Anna FC Gröbenzell |
3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | CEVIKOL Eda Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | KAHL Grit Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | WEINERT Isabel VFL Bad Nauheim |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 55. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 17 | sa 10:45 |
Arbitre:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | HENRICH Lillian Charlize TV Dillenburg |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | KASPER Elina TSG Backnang |
4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | VOGELGESANG Sofie FC Oldenburg |
5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 54. |