Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 28.05.2022 17:26 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
2. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
3. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T3. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
5. | GER | DAMMROFF Lotte | BS | FA Rheinfelden | |
6. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
7. | GER | ORLENKO Maria Elena | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | |
8. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
9. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | |
10. | GER | SCHULZE Lilly | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
12. | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
15. | GER | BORTA Swantje | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
16. | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
18. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
19. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
20. | GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
21. | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
22. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
23. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
24. | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
25. | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
26. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
27. | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | |
28. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
29. | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | |
30. | GER | BASSINE Kenza | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
31. | GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | GER | ABENDROTH Teresa | NR | FC Moers | |
33. | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
34. | GER | BÖCKING Mia | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
35. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
36. | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
37. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
38. | GER | BACH Helena Franziska | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
39. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
40. | GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | |
41. | GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | |
42. | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
43. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
44. | GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
45. | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | |
46. | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
47. | GER | TRUNZER Hannah | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
48. | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | |
49. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
50. | GER | NEMENICH Lea | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
51. | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
52. | GER | SOWIETZKI Anja | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
53. | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
54. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
55. | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
56. | GER | SCHMIDT Vanessa | WÜ | SC Korb | |
57. | GER | KAPUSTA Ida | WE | TG Münster | |
58. | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
59. | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | |
60. | GER | MALLON Maren | MV | FG Schwerin | |
61. | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | |
62. | GER | HENSCHEL Ella | NS | FK Hannover | |
63. | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | |
64. | GER | RICCIARDI Amira | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
65. | GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith | BS | Freiburger TS | |
66. | GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | |
67. | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
68. | GER | SCHMALENBERGER Mareile | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
69. | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
70. | GER | ORTH Valeska | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
71. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
72. | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
73. | GER | WÖLL Tara | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
74. | GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
75. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
76. | GER | SCHOMAKER Franziska | NR | FC Moers | |
77. | GER | NEUMEISTER Julia | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
78. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | |
79. | GER | STRITTMATTER Mia | BS | FA Rheinfelden | |
T79. | GER | BRAND Paula | HE | MTV Giessen | |
81. | GER | MAYER Cecile | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
82. | GER | BERNHARDZ Lisa | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
83. | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | |
84. | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | |
85. | GER | WEBER Johanna | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
86. | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | |
87. | GER | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
88. | GER | ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
89. | GER | ROGGE Neele | HB | HFC Bremen | |
90. | GER | WELZIG Naya | NS | SV Alfeld | |
T90. | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
92. | GER | KORNBERGER Siri | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
93. | GER | KELLER Lenja | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
94. | GER | REBE Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
95. | GER | BRESKE Olga | MV | FC Greifswald | |
96. | GER | EBERHARD Sabrina | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
. | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N'a pas démarré |
T. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N'a pas démarré |