Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.03.2023 18:15 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
2. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
3. | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T3. | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
5. | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
7. | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
8. | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
9. | GER | HÖPFL Milla | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
11. | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
12. | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | |
13. | GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
14. | GER | KOBER Paula | BY | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |
15. | GER | KLIMUK Kseniia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
16. | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
17. | GER | SCHNEIDER Elena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
18. | GER | BASSINE Kenza | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
19. | GER | TRUNZER Hannah | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
20. | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
21. | GER | KRAUSE Martha | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
22. | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
23. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
24. | GER | WEBER Johanna | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
25. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
26. | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
27. | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | |
28. | GER | ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
29. | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | |
30. | GER | MAURER Sophie | BY | TUS Pfarrkirchen | |
31. | GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | |
32. | GER | SCHEEL Antonia | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
33. | GER | HENSCHEL Ella | NS | FK Hannover | |
34. | GER | MAYER Cecile | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
35. | GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith | BS | Freiburger TS | |
36. | GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
37. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
38. | GER | BORTA Swantje | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
39. | GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | |
40. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
41. | GER | ROOZE Clara | BS | Freiburger TS | |
42. | GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella | BE | SC Berlin | |
43. | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
44. | GER | KWAST Valentina | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
45. | GER | REBE Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
46. | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | |
47. | GER | ABENDROTH Teresa | NR | FC Moers | |
48. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
49. | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | |
50. | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
T50. | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | |
52. | GER | NEUMEISTER Julia | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
53. | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
54. | GER | AL HASHIM Daliah | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
55. | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
56. | GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
57. | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
58. | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
T58. | GER | JENSEN Julia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
60. | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | |
61. | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
62. | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC | |
63. | GER | HOLLMANN Leonie | NS | FK Hannover | |
64. | GER | SUWELACK Leonora | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
65. | GER | LAABS Ella Martha | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
66. | GER | KAPUSTA Ida | WE | TG Münster | |
67. | GER | SCHAGER Wuxi | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
68. | GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
69. | GER | DIERKES Jule Josefine | WE | TG Münster | |
70. | GER | CHAKYR Assol | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
71. | GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | |
72. | GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | |
73. | GER | STOKLOSSA Leah | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
74. | GER | LANGE Anna Sophie | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
75. | GER | JÜNGLING Josephine | HE | TFC Hanau | |
76. | GER | SINGLE Chiara | NR | Kölner FK | |
77. | GER | GAERTNER Christina | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
78. | GER | BRENNER Rahel | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
79. | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | |
T79. | GER | WEISSKIRCHEN Diana | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
81. | GER | SEIBOLD Johanna | BY | FC Fürth | |
T81. | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
83. | GER | HABIB Alessandra | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
84. | GER | HÖFLACHER Anne | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
85. | GER | SIMON Sara Lielle | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
T85. | GER | TRAPP Kyrima | WÜ | SC Korb | |
87. | GER | SOWIETZKI Anja | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
88. | GER | TAMAKI Tilda | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
89. | GER | DIEHL Lena-Marie | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
90. | GER | CÜPPER Miriam | NR | Dürener FC | |
91. | GER | LAST Julienne | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
92. | GER | LÖBBICKE Carla | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T92. | GER | WAHLHEIMER Clara | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
94. | GER | FUßY Sarah | BS | Freiburger TS | |
T94. | GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
T94. | GER | RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
97. | GER | EBERHARD Sabrina | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
. | GER | MALLON Maren | MV | FG Schwerin | N'a pas démarré |